Division 1

Hong Ling Jin Park North Gate(红领巾公园北门)

Division 1 Table

# Team M W D L GF GA GD P
1 Polish my Paul 14 12 2 0 81 37 44 38
2 Añejo FC 14 9 3 2 57 30 27 30
3 Cossacks UA 14 7 1 6 61 53 8 22
4 Buryatia my UIBE 14 6 3 5 54 60 -6 21
5 Turkish Rangers 14 6 0 8 52 55 -3 18
6 Alliance FC 14 5 0 9 39 60 -21 15
7 Suede 14 4 1 9 45 58 -13 13
8 Forbidden City 14 2 0 12 43 79 -36 6

 

 

top_scorer.png

 

Schedule & Results

  Week 1: Thursday 14th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Buryatia my UIBE 5:3 Turkish Rangers

Nigay(2), Tekuev(2), Borokshinov

sm.png Hashimli(3)
Islam Tekuev MVP Murat Annamuhammedov
2 20:00  Cossacks UA 3:8  Añejo FC 

Komarenko(2), Izhyk

sm.png

Gomez(3), de Souza(2), Valdivia, Madrigal,

Conforme

Bohdan Nykolyshyn MVP Amilcar Gomez
1 20:35 Cossacks UA  1:5 Turkish Rangers 

Fomenko

sm.png

Hashimli(2), Hajygeldiyev (2),

Annamuhammedov

Maksym Komarenko MVP Aganepes Satlykow v-14-512
2 20:35  Añejo FC 5:1 Buryatia my UIBE

de Souza(2), Conforme, Gomez, Rojas

sm.png

Tsybenov
Erick de Souza MVP Islam Tekuev
1 21:15 Polish my Paul 4:3 Forbidden City

Verbruggen(3), Rudenko

sm.png

Hagist, Bogemann, Lakatos

Andre Nunes MVP Olaf Bogemann
2 21:15 Suede 1:2 Alliance FC
Naji sm.png

Ismoilov, Lysuk

Sun Hao MVP Suhayli Ismoilov
1 21:50 Forbidden City 5:7 Alliance FC

Lakatos(4), Bogemann

sm.png

Makhmetov(2), Ismoilov(2), Lysuk,

Balandiuk, Ayupov

Ivan Alexei Lakatos MVP Temirlan Makhmetov
2 21:50 Suede 3:8 Polish my Paul

Sun, Lu, Mao

sm.png

Nunes(4), Verbruggen(2), Rudenko(2)

Wang Rui MVP Vasilii Rudenko


 

Week 2: Thursday 21st of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Buryatia my UIBE 0:5 Cossacks UA

 

sm.png

Izhyk(2), Zaitsev(2), Komarenko

Vadim Nigay MVP Kravchuk Vitaliiv-14-512
2 20:00  Polish my Paul 10:1 Alliance FC

Verbruggen(3), Toropchin(3), Simoes(2),

Rudenko, Nunes

sm.png

Balandiuk

Vasilii Rudenko MVP Volodymyr Balandiuk
1 20:35 Buryatia my UIBE 2:6 Polish my Paul

Tekuev(2)

sm.png

Verbruggen(2), Simoes(2), Nunes,

Chavleishvili

Islam Tekuev MVP Vasilii Rudenko
2 20:35 Cossacks UA 4:2 Alliance FC

Komarenko, Zaitsev, Izhyk, Yefimov

sm.png

Makhmetov(2)

Ivan Zaitsev MVP Volodymyr Balandiuk
1 21:15 Turkish Rangers 1:2 Añejo FC

Hajygeldiyev

sm.png

de Souza, Gomez

Dovlet Odemammedovv-14-512 MVP Juan Madrigal
2 21:15 Forbidden City 4:3 Suede

Bogemann, Lakatos, Milne, o/g

sm.png

Sun, Zhang, o/g
Ivan Alexei Lakatos MVP Sun Hao
1 21:50 Suede 1:5 Añejo FC

Sun

sm.png

de Souza(3), Valdivia, Sornoza

Sun Hao MVP Gilberto Romerov-14-512
2 21:50 Turkish Rangers 4:1 Forbidden City
Annamuhammedov(2), Berdiyev(2)

sm.png

Bogemann

Murat Annamuhammedov MVP Ivan Alexei Lakatos


 

 

Week 3: Thursday 28th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Añejo FC 6:1 Alliance FC

Madrigal(3), Gomez(2), Miranda

sm.png

Ismoilov
Juan Madrigal MVP Suhayli Ismoilov
2 20:00 Polish my Paul 8:5 Turkish Rangers

Verbruggen(3), Toropchin(3), Simoes, Rudenko

sm.png

Berdiyev(3), Hashimli(2)
Artem Toropchin MVP Hajygeldi Hajygeldiyev
1 20:35  Alliance FC 4:3 Turkish Rangers

Balandiuk, Traore, Ismoilov, Ayupov

sm.png

Hajygeldiyev, Berdiyev, Amanmuradov

Volodymyr Balandiuk MVP Murat Annamuhamedov
2 20:35 Añejo FC 2:4 Polish my Paul

de Souza, Guerra

sm.png

Verbruggen, Simoes, Chavleishvili, Toropchin
Erick de Souza MVP Tom Verbruggen
1 21:15 Buryatia my UIBE 2:6  Forbidden City

Tekuev, Tsybenov

sm.png

Lakatos(3), Cortese, Wang, Qureshi

Islam Tekuev MVP Ivan Alexei Lakatos
2 21:15 Cossacks UA 2:3 Suede
Komarenko(2)

sm.png

Mao, Zhang, Sun

Ivan Zaitsev MVP Ethan Collins v-14-512
1 21:50 Suede 3:4 Buryatia my UIBE
Zhang(2), o/g

sm.png

Tekuev(2), Ibragimov, Shliakhov

Ethan Collins v-14-512 MVP Islam Tekuev
2 21:50 Forbidden City 5:6 Cossacks UA
Lakatos(2), Cortese, McKay, McQuade

sm.png

Komarenko(2), Zaitsev(2), Izhyk, Nykolyshyn

Ivan Alexei Lakatos MVP Roman Fomenko


 

  Week 4: Thursday 11th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Buryatia my UIBE 5:4 Alliance FC

Tekuev(3), Shliakhov, Borokshinov

sm.png

Ayupov(2), Arkhipov, Makhmetov

Islam Tekuev MVP Temirlan Makhmetov
2 20:00 Suede 4:2 Turkish Rangers

Sun(2), Lu, Zhang

sm.png

Hajygeldiyev(2)

Sun Hao MVP Rustam Jafarov
1 20:35 Alliance FC 0:5 Turkish Rangers

 

sm.png

Hajygeldiyev(2), Amanmuradov(2), Kurbanov

Temirlan Makhmetov MVP Aganepes Satlykowv-14-512
2 20:35 Suede 2:4  Buryatia my UIBE

Sun, Lu

sm.png

Nigay(3), Shliakhov

Sun Hao MVP Petr Borokshinov
1 21:15 Añejo FC 5:1  Forbidden City

de Souza(2), Schohl(2), Miranda

sm.png

McQuade

Erick de Souza MVP Spencer Hagist v-14-512
2 21:15 Cossacks UA 3:5 Polish my Paul

Zaitsev(2), Fomenko

sm.png

Verbruggen(3), Rudenko, Toropchin

Mykhailo Izhyk MVP Vasilii Rudenko
1 21:50 Forbidden City 2:4 Polish my Paul

Decouto, Chiles

sm.png

Toropchin(2), Rudenko, Simoes

Spencer Hagist v-14-512 MVP Vasilii Rudenko
2 21:50 Cossacks UA 2:5 Añejo FC

Izhyk, Nykolyshin

sm.png

de Souza(2), Gomez(2), Schohl

Mykhailo Izhyk MVP Bruno Schohl



 

Week 5: Thursday 18th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Buryatia my UIBE 4:5 Turkish Rangers

Tekuev, Tsybenov, Ibragimov, o/g

sm.png

Hajygeldiyev(2), Klychev, Annamuhamedov,

Jafarov

Islam Tekuev MVP Hajygeldi Hajygeldiyev
2 20:00 Añejo FC 6:2 Forbidden City

de Souza(2), Guerra(2), Gomez, Miranda

sm.png

McQuade, Wang
Amilcar Gomez MVP Spencer Hagist v-14-512
1 20:35 Añejo FC 4:4 Buryatia my UIBE

Pena, Guerra, Gomez, de Souza

sm.png

Tekuev(3), Ibragimov
Gilberto Romero v-14-512 MVP Islam Tekuev
2 20:35 Turkish Rangers 7:2  Forbidden City

Jafarov(4), Hajygeldiyev(2), Amanmuradov

sm.png

McQuade(2)

Rustam Jafarov MVP Conor McQuade
1 21:15 Polish my Paul 6:3 Cossacks UA

Nunes(2), Simoes(2), Rudenko, Verbruggen

sm.png

Soloviov, Fomenko, Nykolyshyn

Vasilii Rudenko MVP Glib Soloviov
2 21:15 Suede 3:5 Alliance FC
Lu(2), Zhang Wen Da

sm.png

Arkhipov(2), Balandiuk(2), Makhmetov

Sun Hao MVP Volodymyr Arkhipov
1 21:50 Polish my Paul 4:0 Alliance FC

Verbruggen(2), Tjoenn, Simoes

sm.png

 

Georgii Chavleishvili v-14-512 MVP Maksym Lysuk
2 21:50 Cossacks UA 7:4 Suede

Soloviov(4), Fomenko, Nykolyshyn,

Komarenko

sm.png

Sun(2), Lu, Zhang Wen Da

Ivan Zaitsev MVP Zhang Wen Da


 

 
Week 6: Thursday 25th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Buryatia my UIBE 5:5 Cossacks UA

Nigay(5)

sm.png

Komarenko(3), Nykolyshyn, Zaitsev

Vadim Nigay MVP Roman Fomenko
2 20:00 Alliance FC 7:3 Forbidden City

Arkhipov(3), Makhmetov(2), Ismoilov,

Ayupov

sm.png

Cortese, Bogemann, Gizachew
Volodymyr Arkhipov MVP Thomas Gizachew
  20:35 Alliance FC 3:4 Buryatia my UIBE
Makhmetov(2), Arkhipov sm.png

Tsybenov(2), Tekuev, Nigay

Suhayli Ismoilov MVP Islam Tekuev
2 20:35 Cossacks UA 9:4  Forbidden City

Zaitsev(3), Komarenko(3), Soloviov,

Nykolyshyn, Fomenko

sm.png

Cortese, Bogemann, o/g(2)

Ivan Zaitsev MVP Spencer Hagistv-14-512
1 21:15 Suede 1:1 Añejo FC
Sun

sm.png

Gomez

Sun Hao MVP Gilberto Romerov-14-512
2 21:15 Polish my Paul 6:3 Turkish Rangers

Verbruggen(2), Toropchin(2), Simoes,

Chavleishvili

sm.png

Annamuhammedov(2), Jafarov

Artem Toropchin MVP Murat Annamuhammedov
1 21:50 Polish my Paul 1:1 Añejo FC

Verbruggen

sm.png

Pena

Vasilii Rudenko MVP Amilcar Gomez
2 21:50 Turkish Rangers 3:7 Suede
Annamuhammedov, Berdiyev, Jafarov

sm.png

Sun(6), Tang

Merdan Berdiyev MVP Sun Hao


 

Week 7: Thursday 9th of May
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Alliance FC 1:3 Cossacks UA

Ayupov

sm.png

Fomenko, Soloviov, Zaitsev

Vladimir Tsaganov v-14-512 MVP Ivan Zaitsev
2 20:00 Añejo FC 3:6 Turkish Rangers

Schohl(2), Gomez

sm.png

Berdiyev(3), Hajygeldiev(2), Jafarov
Amilcar Gomez MVP Merdan Berdiyev
  20:35 Alliance FC 2:4 Añejo FC
Balandiuk sm.png

Miranda(2), Molina, Pena

Volodymyr Balandiuk MVP Gilberto Romerov-14-512
2 20:35 Cossacks UA 8:0  Turkish Rangers

Komarenko(3), Zaitsev(2), Fomenko,

Soloviov, Nykolyshyn

sm.png

 

Roman Fomenko MVP Rustam Jafarov
1 21:15 Forbidden City 2:7 Buryatia my UIBE
Milne, Cortese

sm.png

Tekuev(2), Sapargaliyev(3), Tsybenov,

Amankossov

Danny Milne MVP Islam Tekuev
2 21:15 Suede 2:8 Polish my Paul
Zhang(2)

sm.png

Toropchin(3), Rudenko(2), Verbruggen(2),

Simoes

Zhang Wen Da MVP Artem Toropchin
1 21:50 Polish my Paul 7:7 Buryatia my UIBE

Verbruggen(3), Rudenko(2), Simoes(2)

sm.png

Daulet(3), Nigay(2), Shliakhov, Sapargaliyev

Tom Verbruggen MVP Zhaksybek Daulet v-14-512
2 21:50 Forbidden City 3:8 Suede
Milne(3)

sm.png

Sun(3), Zhang Wen Da(2), Zhang Hai Bin,

Tang, Liu Liu

James McKay MVP Sun Hao


 

Division 1 Cup and Awards Ceremony
Week 8: Thursday 16th of May
 Pitch  Time  Status Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00 

Cup

Quarter-Final

Buryatia my UIBE

1:4 Turkish Rangers

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:00

Cup

Quarter-Final

Polish my Paul

3:2

Anejo FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Cossacks UA

1:2

Alliance FC
Random selection 300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Suede

 

4:4

tick-305245_960_720pen.KcnXdegdi

Forbidden City

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Turkish Rangers

2:3 Polish my Paul
Quarter Final 1 winner win-png-subscribe-343

Quarter Final 2 winner

2 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Alliance FC

2:3

Suede
Quarter Final 3 winner win-png-subscribe-343 Quarter Final 4 winner
1 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Buryatia my UIBE

6:5 Anejo FC

Quarter Final 1 loser

Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 2 loser

2 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Cossacks UA

4:1

Forbidden City
Quarter Final 3 loser Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 4 loser

1 21:40

Cup

Final

Polish my Paul

7:0

Suede

Semi-Final 1 winner

ac1cefbfee33b26f587450b5177882bc Semi-Final 2 winner
2 21:40

Plate

Final

Cossacks UA 5:2

Buryatia my UIBE

Runner-Up Semi-Final 1 winner

Vortex-Nickel-Plated-Silver-Salver-10 Runner-Up Semi-Final 2 winner
Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"