Division 2

Table

# Team M W D L GF GA GD P
1 White Walkers 14 10 0 4 45 32 +13 30
2 Bad Company 14 9 2 3 44 34 +10 29
3 UIBE United 14 9 0 5 63 42 +21 27
4 Beijing Rockets 14 8 0 6 53 38 +15 24
5 Ganbei FC 14 6 1 7 39 38 +1 19
6 Tre Kronor 14 6 0 8 43 47 -4 18
7 Añejo Gran Reserva 14 4 1 9 27 44 -17 13
8 Niubi FC 14 2 0 12 23 62 -39 6

 

 

hazard_png_topaz_by_beastieblake-d8n932v

Top scorers

 

Schedule & Results

  Week 1: Wednesday 14th of March 
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Ganbei FC 4:3 UIBE United

Alibekov, Kim, Tekuev(2)

sm.png Kawzat(2), Nigay
    Alex Kim MVP Erdem Tsybenov
2 20:00  Tre Kronor 7:1  Niubi FC 

 Izing, Namer(2), Graf(2), Gustaffson(2) 

sm.png Wang
Hans Tjoenn MVP Rehaan Sultan
1 20:35  Niubi FC  2:9  Ganbei FC

Jin, Sultan

sm.png Kim(4), Borokshinov, Tekuev, Shliakhov,Golubov, Alibekov
Rehaan Sultan MVP Azamat Alibekov
2 20:35 Tre Kronor 5:7 UIBE United

Izing(3), Graf, Tjoenn

sm.png Kawzat(4), Nigay(2), Tsybenov
Hans Tjoenn MVP Vadim Nigay
1 21:15 Beijing Rockets 2:3 Añejo Gran Reserva
Petman(2) sm.png

Quintuna(3)

Jody Koks MVP Gabriel Gimenez v-14-512
2 21:15 Bad Company 4:2 White Walkers
Lednev, Volkov(2), Kalinyuk sm.png

Ghai, Shiba

Dmitry Lednev MVP Ayan Kosbarmakov
1 21:50 Bad Company 1:4 Beijing Rockets
Kalinyuk sm.png

Nick, Georgiou(2), Petman

Dmitry Lednev MVP Nicholas Rose v-14-512
2 21:50 Añejo Gran Reserva 0:2 White Walkers
  sm.png

Eng, Ghai

Gabriel Gimenez v-14-512 MVP Arabel Arias
 

 

Week 2: Wednesday 21th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Ganbei FC 1:2 Tre Kronor

Tekuev

sm.png

Namer, Fossdalsa

Petr Borokshinov MVP Hans Tjoenn
2 20:00  Beijing Rockets 6:3 White Walkers

Signoriello(2), Georgiou(2), Bouri, Alam

sm.png

Ghai, Toitoi(2)

Farhan Alam MVP Walter Shiba
1 20:35 Ganbei FC 2:1 Beijing Rockets

Tekuev(2)

sm.png

Signoriello

Alzhan Yestemmessov v-14-512 MVP Nick Rosev-14-512
2 20:35 Tre Kronor 2:4 White Walkers

Stale, Namer

sm.png

Ghai(2), Shiba(2)

Jacob Namer MVP Aganepes Satlykowv-14-512
1 21:15 UIBE United 4:3 Niubi FC

Kawzat(2), Nigay, Botashev

sm.png

Jin, Sultan, Nishikawa

Vadim Nigay MVP Fumito Nishikawa
2 21:15 Añejo Gran Reserva 0:1 Bad Company

 

sm.png

Volkov

Isaac Pena MVP Yury Kashirinv-14-512
1 21:50 UIBE United 7:3 Añejo Gran Reserva

Nigay(2), Tsybenov(2), Kawzat(2),Jimenez

sm.png

Cambronero,Tuchman, Pena A.

Polat Kawzat MVP Isaac Pena
2 21:50 Bad Company 4:1 Niubi FC
Kalinyuk(3), Kislov sm.png

Sultan

Anton Volkov MVP Fumito Nishikawa


 

 

 
  Week 3: Wednesday 11th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Bad Company 1:6 UIBE United

Volkov

sm.png

Tsybenov(3), Kawzat, Makhmetov, Zhumanov

Anton Volkov MVP Erdem Tsybenov
2 20:00 Ganbei FC 2:4 White Walkers

Borokshinov, Golubov

sm.png

Shiba(2), Ghai, Zinur

Petr Borokshinov MVP Aganepes Satlykowv-14-512
1 20:35 Bad Company 1:1 Ganbei FC

Lednev

sm.png

Alibekov

Yury Kashirinv-14-512 MVP Alzhan Yestemmessovv-14-512
2 20:35 UIBE United 2:4  White Walkers

Tsybenov(2)

sm.png

Eng(2), Shiba, Ghai

Erdem Tsybenov MVP Aganepes Satlykowv-14-512
1 21:15 Niubi FC 1:5  Añejo Gran Reserva

Nishikawa

sm.png

Pena I.(2), Benavides(2), Camacho

Reehan Sultan MVP Erick Benavides
2 21:15 Tre Kronor 2:5 Beijing Rockets

Tjoenn, Gustafsson

sm.png

Bouri(3), Signoriello(2)

Hans Tjoenn MVP Nick Kingstonv-14-512
1 21:50 Tre Kronor 2:3 Niubi FC

Tjoenn(2)

sm.png

Reehan(2), Jin

Hans Tjoenn MVP Reehan Sultan
2 21:50 Añejo Gran Reserva 5:2 Beijing Rockets

Gomez(2), Pena A., Camacho, Benavides

sm.png

Cretu, Signoriello

Amilcar Gomez MVP Farhan Alam



 

Week 4: Wednesday 18th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Ganbei FC 5:4 UIBE United

Tekuev(2), Alibekov(2), Imankulov

sm.png Tsybenov(2), Makhmetov, Zhumanov
Islam Tekuev MVP Erdem Tsybenov
2 20:00 Niubi FC 3:1 Añejo Gran Reserva

Nishikawa(2), Sultan

sm.png

Benavides
Ramon Mendozav-14-512 MVP Isaac Pena
1 20:35 Niubi FC 1:4 Ganbei FC

Jin

sm.png Alibekov(2), Borokshinov, Shliakhov
Reehan Sultan MVP Azamat Alibekov
2 20:35 UIBE United 8:2  Añejo Gran Reserva

Kawzat(4), Tsybenov(2), Kangashakov, Botashev

sm.png

Benavides, Miranda

Vadim Nigay MVP Rony Miranda
1 21:15 Beijing Rockets 1:0 Tre Kronor
Alam sm.png

 

Nick Kingstonv-14-512 MVP Hans Tjoenn
2 21:15 Bad Company 2:3 White Walkers
Tomikhin, Kaliniuk sm.png

Shiba(3), Eng

Yuri Kashirinv-14-512 MVP Aganepes Satlykowv-14-512
1 21:50 Beijing Rockets 7:1 White Walkers

McMahon(3), Soro, Petman, Collar, O'Shea

sm.png

Shiba

Nick Kingstonv-14-512 MVP Nsumikili Toitoi
2 21:50 Tre Kronor 5:7 Bad Company

Graf(2), Szennovitz, Edevald, o/g

sm.png

Volkov(2), Kislov(2), Tomikhin, Pakhomov, Kaliniuk

Andreas Edevald MVP Alexander Kislov


 

Week 5: Wednesday 25th of April 
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Ganbei FC 4:5 Tre Kronor

Alibekov(2), Tekuev, Nabiev

sm.png

Fossdalsa(2), Namer, Kling, Leuprecht

Saidahmad Nabiev MVP Hans Tjoenn
2 20:00 White Walkers 5:0 Añejo Gran Reserva

o/g, Boulic(3), Zinur

sm.png

 

Daniil Cherepanov MVP Rony Miranda
1 20:35 White Walkers 3:2 Ganbei FC
Cherepanov(2), Cherticshev sm.png

Alibekov, Nabiev

Artem Chertischev MVP Alzhan Yestemmessovv-14-512
2 20:35 Tre Kronor 3:1  Añejo Gran Reserva

o/g, Kling, Leuprecht

sm.png

Qian

Florian Leuprecht MVP Si Jia Qian
1 21:15 Bad Company 3:0 Niubi FC
Deev, Pakhomov, Grigorashvili sm.png

 

Alexander Kislov MVP Ali Zahir
2 21:15 Beijing Rockets 2:3 UIBE United
Soro, Collar sm.png

Nigay(2), Tsybenov

Sergio Collar MVP Syrymbet Botashevv-14-512
1 21:50 UIBE United 3:4 Bad Company

Nigay, Tsybenov, Kawzat

sm.png

Kislov(3), Yakhyarov

Vadim Nigay MVP Yury Kashirinv-14-512
2 21:50 Beijing Rockets 9:3 Niubi FC
Petman(3), Collar(2), Soro(2), McMahon, O'Shea sm.png

Honorato (2), Zahir

Nicholas Petman MVP Ali Zahir


 

Week 6: Wednesday 9th of May
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 1:5 UIBE United

Jin

sm.png

Kawzat(2), Nigay, Guerra, Nito

Johnny Jin MVP Adolfo Nito
2 20:00 White Walkers 7:1 Tre Kronor

Shiba(3), Amankossov, Umerov, Alyimtay, Zinur

sm.png

Graf

Almaz Amankossov MVP Hans Tjoenn
1 20:35 Tre Kronor 4:3 UIBE United
Fossdalsa, Leuprecht, o/g, Szenovitz sm.png

Kawzat(2), Guerra

Tobias Gustaffsonv-14-512 MVP Vidal Guerra
2 20:35 White Walkers 2:0  Niubi FC

Ghai(2)

sm.png

 

Walter Shiba MVP Alex Iddles
1 21:15 Añejo Gran Reserva 2:4 Ganbei FC
Tuchman(2) sm.png

Golubov, Imankulov, Shliakhov, o/g

Ivan Tuchman MVP Alzhan Yestemmessovv-14-512
2 21:15 Beijing Rockets 5:7 Bad Company
Bouri, Hylton, Rose, Alam, Cretu sm.png

Volkov(2), Tomikhin M.(2), Lednev, Grigorashvili, Tomikhin A

Nicholas Petman MVP Aleksandr Pakhomov
1 21:50 Beijing Rockets 3:0 Ganbei FC

Alam(3)

sm.png

 

Martin Hylton MVP Azamat Alibekov
2 21:50 Añejo Gran Reserva 2:2 Bad Company
Tuchman, Hernandez sm.png

Volkov, Lednev

Erick Benavidesv-14-512 MVP Yury Kashirinv-14-512

 

 

Week 7: Wednesday 16th of May
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 1:3 White Walkers

Valdivia

sm.png

Ghai, Shiba, Zinur
Reehan Sultan MVP Ayan Kosbarmakov
2 20:00 Beijing Rockets 2:5 UIBE United

Georgiou, Alam

sm.png

Kawzat(3), Tsybenov(2)
Farhan Alam MVP Syrymbet Botashevv-14-512
1 20:35  UIBE United 3:2 White Walkers

Nigay(2), Kawzat

sm.png

Amankossov, Shiba
Vadim Nigay MVP Aganepes Satlykowv-14-512
2 20:35 Niubi FC 3:4 Beijing Rockets

Song, Valdivia, Sultan

sm.png

Signoriello(2), Georgiou, Petman
Reehan Sultan MVP Farhan Alam
1 21:15 Tre Kronor 2:3 Bad Company 
Fossdalsa(2) sm.png

Lednev(3)

Robert Kling MVP Dmitry Lednev
2 21:15 Ganbei FC 1:3 Añejo Gran Reserva
Shliakhov

sm.png

Taura(2), Pena A.

Alex Kim MVP Rony Miranda
1 21:50 Bad Company 4:0 Ganbei FC
Kalinyuk(2), Golikov, Tomikhin

sm.png

 

Alexander Kalinyuk MVP Alex Kim
2 21:50 Añejo Gran Reserva 0:3 Tre Kronor
 

sm.png

Luprecht(2), Kling

Guillaume Benavidesv-14-512 MVP Florian Luprecht

 

 

Division 2 Cup and Awards Ceremony
Week 8: Wednesday 23th of May
 Pitch  Time  Status Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00 

Cup

Quarter-Final

Bad Company

1:2

Ganbei FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:00

Cup

Quarter-Final

UIBE United

3:1

Beijing Rockets

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Añejo Gran Reserva

2:1

Tre Kronor
Random selection 300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

White Walkers

3:1

Niubi FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Ganbei FC

1:7

UIBE United
Quarter Final 1 winner win-png-subscribe-343

Quarter Final 2 winner

2 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Añejo Gran Reserva

3:1

White Walkers
Quarter Final 3 winner win-png-subscribe-343 Quarter Final 4 winner
1 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Bad Company

4:2

Beijing Rockets

Quarter Final 1 looser

Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 2 looser

2 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Tre Kronor

0:0

tick-305245_960_720pen.KcnXdegdi

Niubi FC
Quarter Final 3 looser Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 4 looser

1 21:40

Cup

Final

UIBE United

2:2

KcnXdegdipen.tick-305245_960_720

Añejo Gran Reserva

Semi-Final 1 winner

ac1cefbfee33b26f587450b5177882bc Semi-Final 2 winner
2 21:40

Plate

Final

Tre Kronor

2:0

Bad Company

Runner-Up Semi-Final 1 winner

Vortex-Nickel-Plated-Silver-Salver-10 Runner-Up Semi-Final 2 winner
Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"