Division 3

Hong Ling Jin Park North Gate(红领巾公园北门)

Division 3 Table

# Team M W D L GF GA GD P
1 Borrachos FC 14 12 1 1 76 26 50 37
2 Ganbei FC 14 9 2 3 44 27 17 29
3 Barbarians 14 8 2 4 67 45 22 26
4 Sexy FC 14 7 0 7 45 49 -4 21
5 Pokemon Rescue Squad 14 6 2 6 54 56 -2 20
6 Die Mannschaft 14 5 1 8 43 43 0 16
7 Azzuri FC 14 3 0 11 36 79 -43 9
8 Napolimania 14 1 2 11 43 83 -40 5

 

 

top_scorer.png

 

Schedule & Results

  Week 1: Tuesday 12th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Pokemon Rescue Squad 4:3 Napolimania

Shyshov, Golubov, Kelly, Dal Mas

sm.png Betelli(2), Ferrari
Aaron Kelly MVP Jason Crawford v-14-512
2 20:00  Sexy FC 5:2  Azzuri FC 

Gjika(2), Cummins, Cornwell, Platt

sm.png Matera(2)
Michael Breuer v-14-512 MVP Salvatore Beniamino
1 20:35 Sexy FC  6:2 Napolimania 

Cornwell(3), Gjika(2), Luque

sm.png

Ferrari(2)
Tom Cummins MVP Daniele Ferrari
2 20:35  Azzuri FC 3:6 Pokemon Rescue Squad

Berniamino(2), Matera

sm.png

Kelly(3), Golubov, Shyshov, Dal Mas
Matteo Malgarini MVP Andrea Dal Mas
1 21:15 Die Mannschaft 1:7 Borrachos FC

Cao

sm.png

Belhaouane(5), Rainford, Rose

Olaf Dettmann v-14-512 MVP Eddy Belhaouane
2 21:15 Barbarians FC 3:4 Ganbei FC
von Mansberg(2), Browse sm.png

Borzasekov(3), Ferizovic

Carl-Henry von Mansberg MVP Gleb Borzasekov
1 21:50 Borrachos FC 4:2 Ganbei FC

Belhaouane(3), Habibul

sm.png

Ferizovic, Lapa

Payzul Habibul MVP Alzhan Yestemessovv-14-512
2 21:50 Barbarians FC 2:4 Die Mannschaft

Tassone(2)

sm.png

Xu(2), Braehler, Skiba

Ross McHenry MVP Olaf Dettmann v-14-512


 

Week 2: Tuesday 19th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Pokemon Rescue Squad 3:4 Sexy FC

Kelly(2), Dal Mas

sm.png

Cornwell(2), Cummins, Luque

Andrea Dal Mas MVP Jason Colin Platt
2 20:00  Die Mannschaft 2:3 Ganbei FC

Xu, Lugli

sm.png

Solobay, Ferizovic, Lapa

Xu Xiaoxiao MVP Vladislav Lapa
1 20:35 Pokemon Rescue Squad 4:4 Die Mannschaft

Kelly(2), Golubov, Khlystov

sm.png

Skiba, Bender, o/g

Andrea Dal Mas MVP Raffa Lugli
2 20:35 Sexy FC 1:2 Ganbei FC

o/g

sm.png

Lichman, Lapa

Vasil Gjika MVP Vladislav Lapa
1 21:15 Napolimania 5:6 Azzuri FC

Nabih(3), Ferrari, Betelli

sm.png

Malgarini(5), Vannini

Livio Pellegrino MVP Matteo Malgarini
2 21:15 Borrachos FC 0:0 Barbarians FC

 

sm.png

Nick Rosev-14-512 MVP Murat Annamuhammedov
1 21:50 Barbarians FC 7:1 Azzuri FC

Annamuhammedov(2), Wilkening(2), Berdiyev,

Tassone, Chimenti

sm.png

Malgarini

Kristian Wilkening MVP Matteo Malgarini
2 21:50 Napolimania 2:6 Borrachos FC
Marchitelli

sm.png

Belhaouane(3), Rainford(2), Fadel

Jason Crawford v-14-512 MVP Eddy Belhaouane


 

 

Week 3: Tuesday 26th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Azzuri FC 1:6 Ganbei FC

Antonelli

sm.png

Lichman(2), Ferizovic(2), Imankulov, Izlegoschin
Matteo Malgarini MVP Yevhenii Solobayv-14-512
2 20:00 Die Mannschaft 2:5 Napolimania

Braehler, Li

sm.png

Betelli(4), Salvo
Raphael Seiler v-14-512 MVP Daniele Ferrari
1 20:35  Ganbei FC 8:1 Napolimania

Ferizovic(4), Lichman(2), Imankulov, Rogalskii

sm.png

Betelli

Ernes Ferizovic MVP Jason Crawford v-14-512
2 20:35 Azzuri FC 5:3 Die Mannschaft

Malgarini(4), Antonelli

sm.png

Klinger(2), Braehler
Matteo Malgarini MVP Raphael Seiler v-14-512
1 21:15 Pokemon Rescue Squad 1:6  Borrachos FC

Golubov

sm.png

Belhaouane(2), Habibul(2), Rainford, o/g

Aaron Kelly MVP Eddy Belhaouane
2 21:15 Sexy FC 3:9 Barbarians FC
Rankin, Luque, o/g

sm.png

Sanderson(6), von Mansberg(2), o/g

Robert Meagher MVP Jordan Sanderson
1 21:50 Barbarians FC 8:4 Pokemon Rescue Squad
von Mansberg(3), McHenry(3), Sanderson(2)

sm.png

Kelly(2), Golubov, Dal Mas

Jordan Sanderson MVP Andrea Dal Mas
2 21:50 Borrachos FC 6:2 Sexy FC
Rainford(3), Belhaouane(2), o/g

sm.png

Talbot, Cummins

Eddy Belhaouane MVP James Talbot


 

  Week 4: Tuesday 9th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Pokemon Rescue Squad 1:1 Ganbei FC

Arkhipov

sm.png

Solobay

Volodymyr Arkhipov MVP Yevhenii Solobay v-14-512
2 20:00 Barbarians FC 9:9 Napolimania

Berdiyev(4), Alrashdi(2), Chimenti(2), o/g

sm.png

Betelli(4), Ferrari(3), Pellegrino, Nabih

Merdan Berdiyev MVP Daniele Ferrari
1 20:35 Ganbei FC 3:3 Napolimania

Golovchenko(2), Ferizovic

sm.png

Ferrari, Pellegrino, Betelli

Vladyslav Lapa MVP Usein Nabih
2 20:35 Barbarians FC 8:5  Pokemon Rescue Squad

Berdiyev(3), Chimeti(2), Alrashdi, o/g

sm.png

Arkhipov(3), Kelly, Khlystov

Richard Paynev-14-512 MVP Volodymyr Arkhipov
1 21:15 Azzuri FC 3:9  Borrachos FC

Vannini, Antonelli, Malgarini

sm.png

Naji(3), Ahmed(3), Fadel(2), Rainford

Alice Vannini MVP Xiao Jia
2 21:15 Sexy FC 2:5 Die Mannschaft

Cornwell, Platt

sm.png

Bender(2), Lugli(2), Xu

Cristian Luque MVP Raphael Seiler v-14-512
1 21:50 Borrachos FC 2:1 Die Mannschaft

Naji, Fadel

sm.png

Lugli

Mohamed Fadel MVP Simon Bender
2 21:50 Sexy FC 7:2 Azzuri FC

Cornwell(3), Luque (2), Platt, o/g

sm.png

Malgarini, Antonelli

James Talbot MVP Roberto Antonelli



 

Week 5: Tuesday 16th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Pokemon Rescue Squad 5:3 Napolimania

Arkhipov(3), Kelly(2)

sm.png Ferrari(2), Spano
Volodymyr Arkhipov MVP Jason Crawford v-14-512
2 20:00 Azzuri FC 3:6 Borrachos FC

Malgarini(2), Beniamino

sm.png

Belhaouane(4), Naji, Rose
Matteo Malgarini MVP Eddy Belhaouane
1 20:35 Azzuri FC 2:8 Pokemon Rescue Squad

Antonelli, o/g

sm.png

Arkhipov(4), Kelly(4)
Andrea Trapletti v-14-512 MVP Andrea Dal Mas
2 20:35 Napolimania 4:11  Borrachos FC

Salvo(2), Pellegrino, Ferrari

sm.png

Belhaouane(6), Ahmed(3), Naji, Rose

Daniele Ferrari MVP Eddy Belhaouane
1 21:15 Barbarians FC 1:2 Ganbei FC

Tassone

sm.png

Lichman, Rogalskii

Lukas Edigarv-14-512 MVP Evhenii Solobay v-14-512
2 21:15 Die Mannschaft 2:3 Sexy FC
Bender, Tianyu

sm.png

Luque(2), Cummins

Raphael Seiler v-14-512 MVP Safar Baisov v-14-512
1 21:50 Die Mannschaft 0:4 Ganbei FC

 

sm.png

Lapa(2), Lichman, Borzasekov

Simon Bender MVP Evhenii Solobay v-14-512
2 21:50 Sexy FC 5:1 Barbarians FC

Pierre(2), Cornwell, Luque, Meagher

sm.png

Chimenti

Lyle Errol Pierre MVP Lukas Edigar v-14-512


 

 
Week 6: Tuesday 23rd of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Pokemon Rescue Squad 6:2 Sexy FC

Arkhipov(3), Kelly, Shyshov, Nkurunziza

sm.png

Cornwell(2)

Aaron Kelly MVP Safar Baisov v-14-512
2 20:00 Ganbei FC 2:4 Borrachos FC

Lapa, Lichman

sm.png

Belhaouane(3), Fadel
Volodymyr Balandiuk MVP Eddy Belhaouane
  20:35 Ganbei FC 2:4 Pokemon Rescue Squad
Ferizovic, o/g sm.png

Arkhipov(2), Kelly, Shyshov

Yevhenii Solobayv-14-512 MVP Volodymyr Arkhipov
2 20:35 Sexy FC 1:7  Borrachos FC

Platt

sm.png

Belhaouane(4), Habibul(2), Naji

Nathan Cornwell MVP Eddy Belhaouane
1 21:15 Barbarians FC 6:0 Azzuri FC
 

sm.png

 

- MVP -
2 21:15 Die Mannschaft 7:0 Napolimania
Tianyu(3), Bender(2), Lugli, Xu

sm.png

 

Raphael Seilerv-14-512 MVP Gerardo Cedillo
1 21:50 Die Mannschaft 6:0 Azzuri FC

 

sm.png

 

- MVP -
2 21:50 Napolimania 4:6 Barbarians FC
Cedillo(3), Nabih

sm.png

Sanderson(3), Chimenti(2), von Mansberg

Jason Crawfordv-14-512 MVP Ross McHenry


 

Week 7: Tuesday 7th of May
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Ganbei FC 2:1 Sexy FC

Lichman, Rogalskii

sm.png

Cummins

Gleb Borzasekov MVP Tom Cummins
2 20:00 Azzuri FC 7:2 Napolimania

Oppes(3), Antonelli(2), Vannini(2)

sm.png

Betelli, Nabih
Enrico Oppes MVP Gerardo Cedillo
  20:35 Ganbei FC 3:1 Azzuri FC
Borzasekov, Amantaiuly, Ferizovic sm.png

Oppes

Vladyslav Lapa MVP Enrico Oppes
2 20:35 Sexy FC 3:0  Napolimania

Platt(2), Cummins

sm.png

 

Robert Meagher MVP Daniele Ferrari
1 21:15 Borrachos FC 6:0 Pokemon Rescue Squad
Belhaouane(3), Rainford(2), Naji

sm.png

 

Nicholas Rosev-14-512 MVP Andrea Dal Mas
2 21:15 Barbarians FC 3:2 Die Mannschaft
von Mansberg(2), Annamuhammedov

sm.png

Bender, Braehler

Murat Annamuhammedov MVP Markus Braehler
1 21:50 Die Mannschaft 4:3 Pokemon Rescue Squad

Xu(2), Lyilikli, Skiba

sm.png

Nkurunziza(2), Kelly

Raphael Seiler v-14-512 MVP Aaron Kelly
2 21:50 Borrachos FC 2:4 Barbarians FC
Belhaouane, Rainford

sm.png

von Mansberg(3), Chimenti

Eddy Belhaouane MVP Murat Annamuhammedov


 

Division 1 Cup and Awards Ceremony
Week 8: Tuesday 14th of May
 Pitch  Time  Status Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00 

Cup

Quarter-Final

Napolimania

2:0

Sexy FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:00

Cup

Quarter-Final

Azzurri FC

0:9

Ganbei FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Die Mannschaft

2:8 Barbarians FC
Random selection 300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Pokemon Resque Squad

1:7

Borrachos FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Ganbei FC

1:1

tick-305245_960_720pen.KcnXdegdi

Napolimania
Quarter Final 1 winner win-png-subscribe-343

Quarter Final 2 winner

2 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Borrachos FC

6:0

Barbarians FC
Quarter Final 3 winner win-png-subscribe-343 Quarter Final 4 winner
1 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Azzurri FC

1:4

Sexy FC

Quarter Final 1 loser

Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 2 loser

2 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Pokemon Resque Squad

2:3

Die Mannschaft
Quarter Final 3 loser Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 4 loser

1 21:40

Cup

Final

Ganbei FC

0:8

Borrachos FC

Semi-Final 1 winner

ac1cefbfee33b26f587450b5177882bc Semi-Final 2 winner
2 21:40

Plate

Final

Die Mannschaft

0:0

tick-305245_960_720pen.KcnXdegdi

Sexy FC

Runner-Up Semi-Final 1 winner

Vortex-Nickel-Plated-Silver-Salver-10 Runner-Up Semi-Final 2 winner
Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"