Division 4

Hao Feng Sports Park(豪丰体育公园)

Division 4 Table

# Team M W D L GF GA GD P
1 I Reader 14 12 1 1 56 21 35 37
2 Ghesboro FC 14 9 3 2 57 27 30 30
3 Niubi FC 14 9 2 3 47 35 12 29
4 FC Post Beijing 14 6 4 4 66 58 8 22
5 Beijing Spirit 14 7 0 7 47 36 11 21
6 Beijing Bruisers 14 3 1 10 29 72 -43 10
7 Jing D3V1LS 14 3 0 11 43 63 -20 9
8 Goddog FC 14 1 1 12 23 56 -33 4

 

 

top_scorer.png

 

Schedule & Results

  Week 1: Wednesday 13th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 0:0 Ghesboro FC

 

sm.png  
Daniel Hampson MVP Fabio Guerra
2 20:00  Beijing Bruisers 0:6  Jing D3V1LS 

 

sm.png Heetderks(5), o/g
Benjamin Earl MVP Maarten Heetderk
1 20:35 Beijing Bruisers  3:7 Ghesboro FC 

Szenovitz(2), McGillycuddy

sm.png

Zorzi(3), Papetti,Murgia, Fosci, o/g
Kornel Szenovitz MVP Giovanni Zorzi
2 20:35  Jing D3V1LS 5:3 Niubi FC

Gjika(3), Horters,Combescot

sm.png

Honorato, Dragutin, o/g
Wesley Smout MVP Daisuke Tsuji v-14-512
1 21:15 FC Post Beijing 0:5 I Reader

 

sm.png

Zhang(2), Sun, Wang, Zuo

Liu Tao MVP Wang Si Cheng
2 21:15 Beijing Spirit 3:1 Goddog FC
Kharel, Thapa, Aljohani sm.png

Orombelli

Amjad Alharthy MVP Alessandro Lezzi
1 21:50 I Reader 7:3 Goddog FC

Sun(2), Zuo(2), Wu, Liu, Tang

sm.png

Rasero, Cavalieri, Martinez

Wang Si Cheng MVP Alberto Rasero
2 21:50 Beijing Spirit 3:5 FC Post Beijing

Mohammed, Hall, Doyle

sm.png

Wang(2), Liu(2), Zhang

Ross Marshall MVP Zhu Miao


 

Week 2: Wednesday 20th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 5:2 Beijing Bruisers

Cao(3), Bauer, Hampson

sm.png

Cornwell(2)

Philippe Cao MVP Nathan Cornwell
2 20:00  FC Post Beijing 3:3 Goddog FC

Liu Zhao(2), Liu Tao

sm.png

Cavalieri, Lupinski, Morrone

Fan Chao MVP Alessandro Lezzi
1 20:35 Niubi FC 5:3 FC Post Beijing

Hampson(2), Honorato(2), Bauer

sm.png

Fan(2), Wang

Ramon Mendozav-14-512 MVP Liu Tao
2 20:35 Beijing Bruisers 5:1 Goddog FC

Cornwell(3), Wuestner, Szenovitz

sm.png

Serventi

Nathan Cornwell MVP Alessandro Lezzi
1 21:15 Ghesboro FC 6:2 Jing D3V1LS

Oppes(3), Dal Mas(2), Spano

sm.png

Hubert, Gjika

Ian Bustamante MVP Wesley Hubert
2 21:15 I Reader 4:3 Beijing Spirit

Wang(3), Zuo

sm.png Marshall, Hall, Kharel
Wang Rei MVP Parag Parmarv-14-512
1 21:50 Beijing Spirit 5:2 Jing D3V1LS

White(3), Marshall, Hall

sm.png

Derbaudrenghien, o/g

Parag Parmar v-14-512 MVP Frederic Derbaudrenghien
2 21:50 Ghesboro FC 3:1 I Reader
Murgia, Oppes, Dal Mas

sm.png

Liu

Enrico Oppes MVP Sun Hao


 

 

Week 3: Wednesday 27th of March
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Jing D3V1LS 1:2 Goddog FC

Janssen

sm.png

Martinez, Orombelli
Vasil Gjika MVP Marco Orombelli
2 20:00 FC Post Beijing 0:6 Ghesboro FC

o/g(6)

sm.png

 
  MVP  
1 20:35  Goddog FC 1:2 Ghesboro FC

Valleriani

sm.png

Spano, Shirvani

Andrea Cavalieri v-14-512 MVP Michele Fosci
2 20:35 Jing D3V1LS 3:7 FC Post Beijing

Horters(2), Salih

sm.png

Fan(2), Zhang(2), Li, Liu, Zhu
Martijn Horters v-14-512 MVP Liu Zhao
1 21:15 Niubi FC 0:3  I Reader

 

sm.png

Sun, Zhang, Tang

Maiker Valdivia MVP Sun Hao
2 21:15 Beijing Bruisers 1:9 Beijing Spirit
Szenovitz

sm.png

Mohammed(2), Kharel(2), Almohamed,

Aljohani, Pere, Askerov, o/g

Stefan Wuestner MVP Haman Aljohani
1 21:50 Beijing Spirit 2:4 Niubi FC
Mohammed, Kharel

sm.png

Iddles(2), Hampson, Song

Parag Parmar v-14-512 MVP Daisuke Tsuji v-14-512
2 21:50 I Reader 5:0 Beijing Bruisers
Sun(3), Tang(2)

sm.png

 

Sun Hao MVP Nolan Dahman v-14-512


 

  Week 4: Wednesday 10th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 4:3 Goddog FC

Dragutin(2), Wang, Hampson

sm.png

Ranieri(2), Martinez

Francis Wang MVP Mirko Ranieri
2 20:00 Beijing Spirit 1:4 Ghesboro FC

Kharel

sm.png

Oppes(3), Zorzi

Ankeet Kharel MVP Enrico Oppes
1 20:35 Goddog FC 1:3 Ghesboro FC

Valleriani

sm.png

Oppes(3)

Mirko Ranieri MVP Marco Spano
2 20:35 Beijing Spirit 1:2  Niubi FC

White

sm.png

Hampson, Iddles

Ross Rolf Marshall MVP Daisuke Tsuji v-14-512
1 21:15 Jing D3V1LS 4:5  I Reader

Janssen(2), Gjika, Hubert

sm.png

Sun(2), Zuo(2), Yang

Geert Janssenv-14-512 MVP Sun Hao
2 21:15 Beijing Bruisers 3:7 FC Post Beijing

Alexander, Cornwell, Earl

sm.png

Zhang(3), Fan(2), Li, Liu Zhao

Emmanuel Alexander MVP Fan Chao
1 21:50 I Reader 3:3 FC Post Beijing

Sun, Yang, Hong

sm.png

Fan, Liu Zhao, Liu Tao

Sun Hao MVP Fan Chao
2 21:50 Beijing Bruisers 5:3 Jing D3V1LS

Cornwell(3), Alexander, Pierre

sm.png

Hubert, Combescot, Heetderks

John Cunningham MVP Geert Janssenv-14-512



 

Week 5: Wednesday 17th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 3:3 Ghesboro FC

Bauer(2), Hampson

sm.png Zorzi, Bustamante, Dal Mas
Daisuke Tsujiv-14-512 MVP Enrico Oppes
2 20:00 Jing D3V1LS 2:4 I Reader

Gjika, Derbaudrenghien

sm.png

Sun, Tang, Wu, Wang Rei
Vasil Gjika MVP Sun Hao
1 20:35 Jing D3V1LS 4:5 Niubi FC

Gjika, Janssen, Combescot, Heetderks

sm.png

Hampson(3), Bauer(2)
Pascal Combescot MVP Jeffrey Bauer
2 20:35 Ghesboro FC 0:3  I Reader

 

sm.png

Sun, Wu, Zhang

Enrico Oppes MVP Sun Hao
1 21:15 Beijing Spirit 3:0 Goddog FC

Kharel, White, Askerov

sm.png

 

Parag Parmarv-14-512 MVP Valentino Greco
2 21:15 FC Post Beijing 5:5 Beijing Bruisers
Fan(4), o/g

sm.png

Cornwell(3), Fennell, Dahman

Fan Chao MVP Emmanuel Alexander
1 21:50 FC Post Beijing 10:5 Goddog FC

Fan(6), Liu(2), Zhang, Wei

sm.png

Cavalieri(2), Valleriani, Morone, Martinez

Liu Zhao MVP Andrea Cavalieri
2 21:50 Beijing Bruisers 1:3 Beijing Spirit

Wuestner

sm.png

White, Marshall, Kharel

Emmanuel Alexander MVP Parag Parmar v-14-512


 

 
Week 6: Wednesday 24th of April
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  Niubi FC 6:0 Beijing Bruisers

 

sm.png

 

- MVP -
2 20:00 Goddog FC 0:3 I Reader

 

sm.png

Wu, Hong, Yang
Paolo Valleriani MVP Wang Si Chengv-14-512
  20:35 Goddog FC 1:3 Niubi FC
Rasero sm.png

Hampson(2), Bauer

Alberto Rasero MVP Daniel Hampson
2 20:35 Beijing Bruisers 0:6  I Reader

 

sm.png

 

- MVP -
1 21:15 Beijing Spirit 3:2 Jing D3V1LS
Mohammed(2), Alharthy

sm.png

Gjika, o/g

Oliver Mohammed MVP Vasil Gjika
2 21:15 FC Post Beijing 5:5 Ghesboro FC
Fan(2), Zhang Yin(2), Liu Tao

sm.png

Spano(3), Shirvani(2)

Fan Chao MVP Fabio Guerrav-14-512
1 21:50 FC Post Beijing 8:2 Jing D3V1LS

Liu Zhao(4), Fan(4)

sm.png

Gjika, Combescot

Zhang Yin MVP Pascal Combescot
2 21:50 Ghesboro FC 1:5 Beijing Spirit
Spano

sm.png

Mohammed, Pere, Kharel, Aljohani, Parmar

Fabio Guerrav-14-512 MVP Shirvani Askerov


 

Week 7: Wednesday 8th of May
 Pitch  Time Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00  I Reader 4:2 Niubi FC

Wu, Zhang Yu, Liu, Zhang Xiang

sm.png

Hampson, Wang

Wang Si Cheng v-14-512 MVP Daisuke Tsujiv-14-512
2 20:00 Beijing Spirit 5:6 FC Post Beijing

Hall(3), White, o/g

sm.png

Liu Tao(2), Fan(2), Liu Zhao, Wei
Parag Palmar v-14-512 MVP Zhu Miaov-14-512
1 20:35 FC Post Beijing 4:5 Niubi FC
Fan(3), Liu Tao sm.png

Iddles(2), Hampson(2), Song

Fan Chao MVP Daniel Hampson
2 20:35 I Reader 3:1  Beijing Spirit

Sun, Zhang Xiang, Liu

sm.png

Hall

Sun Hao MVP Ross Ralf Marshall v-14-512
1 21:15 Goddog FC 0:3 Beijing Bruisers
 

sm.png

Alexander(2), Szenovitz

Andrea Cavalieri MVP Lohn Cunningham v-14-512
2 21:15 Jing D3V1LS 1:8 Ghesboro FC
Gjika

sm.png

Zorzi(3), Oppes(2), Dal Mas(2), Antonelli

Thorsten Jaekel v-14-512 MVP Enrico Oppes
1 21:50 Goddog FC 2:6 Jing D3V1LS

Morrone, Serventi

sm.png

Gjika(5), Derbaudrenghien

Enrique Serventi MVP Vasil Gjika
2 21:50 Beijing Bruisers 1:9 Ghesboro FC
#7

sm.png

Oppes(3), Dal Mas(2), Zorzi, Spano, 

Antonelli, Shirvani

Emmanuel Alexander MVP Enrico Oppes


 

Division 1 Cup and Awards Ceremony
Week 8: Wednesday 15th of May
 Pitch  Time  Status Team1 Score Team2
1  20:00 

Cup

Quarter-Final

FC Post Beijing

3:1 I Reader

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:00

Cup

Quarter-Final

Goddog FC

3:1

Ghesboro FC

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Niubi FC

0:1 Jing D3V1LS
Random selection 300px-BeerDie

Random selection

2 20:25

Cup

Quarter-Final

Beijing Bruisers

1:2

Beijing Spirit

Random selection

300px-BeerDie

Random selection

1 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

FC Post Beijing

2:1

Goddog FC
Quarter Final 1 winner win-png-subscribe-343

Quarter Final 2 winner

2 20:50

Cup

Semi-Final

Beijing Spirit

3:2

Jing D3V1LS
Quarter Final 3 winner win-png-subscribe-343 Quarter Final 4 winner
1 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

I Reader 2:0

Ghesboro FC

Quarter Final 1 loser

Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 2 loser

2 21:15

Plate

Semi-Final

Beijing Bruisers

3:5

Niubi FC
Quarter Final 3 loser Giving_Up_Defeat-I_Erhui1979-iStock_000061891392-450x300

Quarter Final 4 loser

1 21:40

Cup

Final

FC Post Beijing

3:2

Beijing Spirit

Semi-Final 1 winner

ac1cefbfee33b26f587450b5177882bc Semi-Final 2 winner
2 21:40

Plate

Final

I Reader 4:3

Niubi FC

Runner-Up Semi-Final 1 winner

Vortex-Nickel-Plated-Silver-Salver-10 Runner-Up Semi-Final 2 winner
Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"