IFFC Division 1

Table

# Team M W D L GF GA GD P
1 imgonline-com-ua-Transparent-backgr-YpgBsDvcHt Beijing Celtic 11 9 1 1 45 8 37 28
2 imgonline-com-ua-Transparent-backgr-YLB3PZPmwNGn Forbidden City FC 12 9 1 2 45 17 28 28
3 imgonline-com-ua-Transparent-backgr-zCzRLXWdMt4j Sexy FC 11 9 1 1 44 16 28 28
4 Afrika_United-removebg-preview Afrika United 12 7 3 2 47 21 26 24
5  Anejo FC — копия  Añejo FC 12 5 0 7 24 25 -1 15
6 imgonline-com-ua-Transparent-backgr-eSUoToEVYvWKwn Red Cards 12 2 1 9 29 60 -31 7
7 Origin FC — копия Origin FC 12 2 1 9 21 62 -41 7
8 imgonline-com-ua-Transparent-backgr-5aImwspfqlxyGH Beijing Crown 12 0 0 12 11 57 -46 0

 

topgss

Assists // Cards

Schedule & Results

  Gameweek 1
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 11.09 Si Shang Yin Jian  16:00  Beijing Celtic 2:0 Añejo FC

sm Lenehan (Schimper) 9'
sm Harkin (Sto) 16'

zheltaya-kartochka Schimper
zheltaya-kartochka Kenny

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
zheltaya-kartochka Madrigal
Richard Lenehan MVP Juan Madrigal
Sat, 11.09 Lu Yin Yang Guang 12:00 Forbidden City FC 11:1 Red Cards

sm Turtle 12'
sm Gizachew (Turtle) 24'
sm Walker (Turtle) 36'
sm Milne 56'
sm Turtle (Diallo) 56'
sm Turtle 70'
sm Diallo (Walker) 72'
sm Gizachew (Diallo) 76'
sm Milne (Gizachew) 79'
sm McQuade (Gizachew) 81'
sm McQuade (Gizachew) 88'

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
sm Sohtaroh 57'
Lee McLuckie MVP Ichikawa Shunjiro
Sun, 12.09 Sheng Long 16:00 Sexy FC 4:1 Origin FC

sm Mondragon (Inns) 8'
sm Mondragon - pk 19'
sm Mustonen 22'
sm o/g 31'

zheltaya-kartochka Chen Y
zheltaya-kartochka Walsh
zheltaya-kartochka Platt

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
sm Zhao G ( Huang T) 76'
zheltaya-kartochka Li J
Joshua Tunon MVP Huang Tao
Sun, 12.09 Si Shang Yin Jian 18:00 Beijing Crown 1:5 Afrika Utd.

sm Li S (Guo Q) 10'

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Barnard (Joseph) 13'
sm Kemzo (Akim) 22'
sm Lekkam 44'
sm Musanhu (Lekkam) 67'
sm Abdul 33'

zheltaya-kartochka Heheina

Li Shitao MVP Yanis Lekkam


 

  Gameweek 2
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 25.09 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  18:00  Origin FC 2:3 Añejo FC

sm Liu M (Li S) 7'
sm Liu M (Li S) 77'

zheltaya-kartochka Zhao G
zheltaya-kartochka Du X

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
sm Madrigal (Rojas) 49'
sm Ken (Mbuyu) 70'
sm Madrigal (Coli) 79'

zheltaya-kartochka Sassaroli

2000px-Red_card.svg Rojas
Liu Ming MVP Juan Madrigal
Sat, 25.09 Sheng Long 14:00 Beijing Celtic 3:0 Forbidden City FC

sm Kenny (Lenehan) 14'
sm Harkin (Hurworth) 23'
sm Lenehan 30' 

zheltaya-kartochka Barbini

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
 
Dave Hill MVP Wyatt Edwards v-14-512
Sun, 10.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Afrika Utd. 1:1 Sexy FC

sm Lekkam 61'
zheltaya-kartochka Lekkam
zheltaya-kartochka Khairi

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Tunon (Yohji) 71'
zheltaya-kartochka Naji
zheltaya-kartochka Soloviov
zheltaya-kartochka Cornwell
zheltaya-kartochka Balandiuk
zheltaya-kartochka Yohji

Akiringo Matala MVP Joshua Tunon
Sun, 10.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Red Cards 6:4 Beijing Crown

sm Ichikawa (Hiramatsu) 16'
sm Ichikawa (Hiramatsu) 26'
sm Ichikawa 47'
sm Ichikawa (Mutsukou) 53'
sm Ichikawa (Xu X) 58'
sm Xu X (Ichikawa) 64'

zheltaya-kartochka Keita
zheltaya-kartochka 
Takenouchi

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Guo Q (Li J) 40'
sm Li S (Li D) 66'
sm Guo Q (Li D) 68'
sm Li S (Lin B) - pk 90'

zheltaya-kartochka 
Noudehou
Ichikawa Shunjiro MVP Li Dawei

 

16.10/17.10 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 1)


 

  Gameweek 3
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00  Sexy FC 2:1 Añejo FC

sm Rudenko 73'
sm Chen J (Yo B) 78'

zheltaya-kartochka Yu B
zheltaya-kartochka Inns

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Madrigal 90'

Vasiliy Rudenko MVP Goncalo Reis
Sat, 23.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Afrika Utd. 2:2 Forbidden City FC

sm Heheina (Kemzo) 27'
sm Lekkam (Toure
) 29'

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm o/g 5'
sm Wharton (Sherwood) 65'
Akem Toure MVP Charles Wharton
Sun, 20.02 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Origin FC 4:2 Beijing Crown

sm Han Y 17'
sm Chen L (Tang X) 70'
sm #15 - pk 75'
sm Tang X (#13) 87'

zheltaya-kartochka #15

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Mamadou 65'
sm Mamadou 67'

zheltaya-kartochka Zhang Jinan
zheltaya-kartochka Chen J
Gao Hang v-14-512 MVP Fall Mamadou
Sun, 24.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Red Cards 0:5 Beijing Celtic

zheltaya-kartochka Kentaro
zheltaya-kartochka Wang Y

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Schimper (O'Shea) 32'
sm Hill 45'
sm Barbini (Schimper) 55'
sm Carson (Skupien) 76'
sm Lenehan (Skupien) 82'

zheltaya-kartochka Stones

Liu Tian MVP Dylan Schimper

 

  Gameweek 4
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 30.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00   Beijing Celtic 3:3 Afrika Utd.

sm Lenehan (Harkin) 14'
sm Lenehan (Skupien) 21'
sm Harkin (Skupien) 55'

2000px-Red_card.svg (zheltaya-kartochka zheltaya-kartochka) Sto
2000px-Red_card.svg (zheltaya-kartochka zheltaya-kartochka) Carson

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Lekkam (Toure) 25'
sm Musanhu 85'
sm Musanhu 90'

zheltaya-kartochka Musanhu

2000px-Red_card.svg Mboob

Richard Lenehan MVP Akim Toure
Sat, 30.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Añejo FC 4:3 Red Cards

sm Rojas (Aurel) 14'
sm M. Obiang 31'
sm Rojas 56'
sm Rojas 87'

zheltaya-kartochka Reis
zheltaya-kartochka Sassaroli
zheltaya-kartochka Rojas

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Ichikawa (Wang Y) 17'
sm Ichikawa (Xu X) 44'
sm Ichikawa (Xu X) 68'

zheltaya-kartochka Hiramatsu
zheltaya-kartochka Yue B
Juan Sassaroli MVP Takumi Hiramatsu
Sun, 31.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Beijing Crown 2:5 Sexy FC

sm Zhang J 66'
sm Li S - pk 70'

zheltaya-kartochka Li S

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Verbruggen (Walsh) 18'
sm Walsh (Tunon) 30'
sm Chen J (Mondragon) 40'
sm Verbruggen (Elisian) 42'
sm Elisian (Chen J) 81'

zheltaya-kartochka Walsh
zheltaya-kartochka Elisian
zheltaya-kartochka Mondragon

Li Shitao MVP Chen Junyao
Sun, 31.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Origin FC 1:5 Forbidden City FC

sm He J (Yi K) 65'
zheltaya-kartochka Yi K

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Turtle (McLuckie) 6'
sm Palmer (Turtle) 14'
sm Turtle (Palmer) 58'
sm McLuckie (Gizachew) 80'
sm Sherwood (Gizachew) 89'

Chen Lingyu MVP Alan Turtle

 

06.11/07.11 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 2)

 

  Gameweek 5
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 13.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Beijing Celtic 1:4 Sexy FC

sm Harkin 29'
zheltaya-kartochka Hurworth
zheltaya-kartochka Carson

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Cornwell 8'
sm Elisian (Verbruggen) 14'
sm Verbruggen (Elisian) 44'
sm Elisian (Yu B) 77'

zheltaya-kartochka Cornwell
zheltaya-kartochka Verbruggen
zheltaya-kartochka Yu B
zheltaya-kartochka Mondragon
zheltaya-kartochka Tunon
zheltaya-kartochka Elisian

Rob Skupien MVP Robert Elisian
Sat, 13.11 Guan Yin Tang 14:00 Beijing Crown 1:3 Forbidden City FC

sm Jiang H (Guo Q) 85'
zheltaya-kartochka Wu D

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm McQuade (Halfpenny) 39'
sm Wharton (Edwards) 71'
sm Wharton (McQuade) 78'
Li Si v-14-512 MVP Enrico Lopez
Sun, 14.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Red Cards 3:1 Origin FC

sm Nakatsuji (Ichikawa) 4'
sm Ichikawa (Xu X) 43'
sm Yamaoka (Ichikawa) 80'

zheltaya-kartochka Xu X

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Liu M 40'
zheltaya-kartochka Lysuk
zheltaya-kartochka Wang T
Ichikawa Shunjiro MVP Zhou Sihao
Sun, 14.11 Guan Yin Tang 14:00 Añejo FC 2:4 Afrika Utd.

sm Valdivia 59'
sm Valdivia 75'

zheltaya-kartochka Valdivia

2000px-Red_card.svg Zhang J

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Toure (Al. Abdulkadir) 10'
sm Al. Abdulkadir (S. Abdulkadir) 32'
sm S. Abdulkadir 55'
sm Toure (Lekkam) 70'

zheltaya-kartochka Matala

Maiker Valdivia MVP Matala

 

  Gameweek 6
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 20.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  18:00 Afrika Utd. 9:0 Origin FC

sm S. Abdulkadir (Akofor) 5'
sm Kemzo (S. Abdulkadir) 15'
sm Kemzo (Akofor) 25'
sm Kemzo 36'
sm S. Abdulkadir (Toure) 38'
sm Mboob (Lekkam) 40'
sm Toure (S. Abdulkadir) 42'
sm Toure (Kemzo) 49'
sm Toure (Heheina) 79'

sm

 

Akim Toure MVP Yang Yide
Sat, 20.11 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Red Cards 1:6 Sexy FC

sm Keita (Hiramatsu) 89'
zheltaya-kartochka Kazuki
zheltaya-kartochka Liu T

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Thompson (Inns) 17'
sm Thompson (Walsh) 18'
sm Thompson (Tunon) 39'
sm Tunon (Thompson) 44'
sm Inns (Tunon) 60'
sm Mondragon (Chen J) 73'

zheltaya-kartochka Thompson

Xu Xiaofei MVP Joshua Tunon
Sun, 21.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Añejo FC 1:2 Forbidden City FC

sm M. Obiang (Aurel) 72'
zheltaya-kartochka Valdivia
zheltaya-kartochka Sassaroli
zheltaya-kartochka R. Espinal
zheltaya-kartochka Perdomo

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Prince 69'
sm Turtle (Gizachew) 76'

zheltaya-kartochka Prince
Goncalo Reis MVP Alan Turtle
Sun, 21.11 Guan Yin Tang 14:00 Beijing Crown 0:2 Beijing Celtic

zheltaya-kartochka Wu D

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Carson (Schimper) 14'
sm Schimper 45'

Li Sichen MVP Dylan Schimper

 

27.11/28.11 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 3)

 

  Gameweek 7
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 04.12 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  16:00 Forbidden City FC 4:3 Sexy FC

sm Turtle (McLuckie) 10'
sm Turtle (McQuade) 12'
sm McLuckie (Sherwood) 42'
sm Milne (Mphake) 49'

zheltaya-kartochka Milne
zheltaya-kartochka Ali
zheltaya-kartochka Oppes

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Thompson 21'
sm Thompson (Mondragon) 35'
sm Tunon - pk 80'

zheltaya-kartochka Thompson
zheltaya-kartochka Rudenko

Alan Turtle MVP Andrew Thompson
Sat, 04.12 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Afrika Utd. 3:3 Red Cards

sm Akofor (Han W) 35'
sm Han W 45'
sm Kemzo (Lekkam) 66'
sm Mboob 90'

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Ichikawa 2'
sm Mokami 9'
sm Hiramatsu (Ichikawa) 69'
Yanis Lekkam MVP Ichikawa Shunjiro
Sat, 04.12 Grass Pitch 335 13:00 Origin FC 0:6 Beijing Celtic

FORFEIT

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362  
  MVP  
Sun, 05.12 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Añejo FC 2:1 Beijing Crown

sm Reis (M. Obiang) 30'
sm Miao Y (o/g) 76'

zheltaya-kartochka Perdomo
zheltaya-kartochka V. Molina

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Noudehou 63'
zheltaya-kartochka Mamadou
Goncalo Reis MVP Miao Yu v-14-512

 

11.12/12.12 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 4)

 

  Gameweek 8
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 05.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  18:00 Beijing Celtic 12:0 Origin FC

sm Talbot (Rea) 10'
sm Schimper (Skupien) 26'
sm Xiang Z (Kenny) 31'
sm Harkin (Rea) 33'
sm Harkin (Lenehan) 39'
sm Lenehan 49'
sm Mphake (Harkin) 62'
sm Lenehan (Talbot) 66'
sm Hill (Mphake) 70'
sm Kenny (Xiang Z) 75'
sm Talbot 80'
sm Harkin (Lenehan) 88'

zheltaya-kartochka Barbini

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

zheltaya-kartochka Xiao B
zheltaya-kartochka Lysuk
zheltaya-kartochka Guo S
zheltaya-kartochka Li S

Richard Lenehan MVP Li Shi
Sat, 05.03

Elements

15:00 Forbidden City FC 2:0 Añejo FC

sm McQuade (Milne) 17'
sm Turtle (Milne) 44'

zheltaya-kartochka Turtle

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

zheltaya-kartochka Sassaroli
zheltaya-kartochka Rojas
zheltaya-kartochka Reis
zheltaya-kartochka Obiang

Kene Prince MVP Tommaso Morelli
Sat, 05.03 Elements 17:00 Red Cards 0:6 Afrika United

 

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Akofor 39'
sm Kemzo (Toure) 43'
sm Toure (Al. Abdulkadir) 70'
sm Toure (Kabila) 79'
sm Al. Abdulkadir (Toure) 82'
sm Al. Abdulkadir (Toure) 88'

zheltaya-kartochka Baruch

Ichikawa Shunjiro MVP Akim Toure
Sun, 06.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Sexy FC 6:0 Beijing Crown

zheltaya-kartochka Longmuir
zheltaya-kartochka Tunon
zheltaya-kartochka Engst
zheltaya-kartochka Balandiuk

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

FORFEIT

zheltaya-kartochka Wang Y

Glib Soloviov MVP Guo Qing

 

  Gameweek 9
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 12.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  16:00 Afrika Utd. 2:1 Añejo FC

sm Toure (Kabila) 25'
sm Toure (Dong H) 71'

zheltaya-kartochka Baruch

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Bale 83'
zheltaya-kartochka Valdivia
zheltaya-kartochka Molina

Akim Toure MVP Goncalo Reis
Sat, 12.03 335 Grass Pitch 16:00 Sexy FC 6:4 Red Cards

sm Walsh 13'
sm Verbruggen (Walsh) 23'
sm Verbruggen (Tunon) 40'
sm Chen J (Walsh) 58'
sm Walsh (Balandiuk) 60'
sm Walsh (Balandiuk) 64'

zheltaya-kartochka Soloviov

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Kawashima 43'
sm Yamaoka (Ichikawa) 66'
sm Ichikawa - pk 77'
sm Mokami (Xu X) 81
Kieran Walsh MVP Xu Xiaofei
Sun, 13.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Forbidden City FC 5:1 Origin FC

sm McLuckie (McQuade) 2'
sm Turtle (McLuckie) 17'
sm McLuckie (Lam) 19'
sm McQuade (Turtle) 22'
sm Turtle (Milne) 50'

2000px-Red_card.svg Wang

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Zhao J 42'
zheltaya-kartochka Chen L
zheltaya-kartochka Yu Q
Kene Prince MVP Zhao Jian
Sun, 13.03 Chang Ying 14:00 Beijing Celtic 6:0 Beijing Crown

 

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

FORFEIT

zheltaya-kartochka Ner

Rob Skupien MVP Li Xiang

 

 

  Gameweek 10
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 19.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  14:00 Beijing Celtic 3:1 Red Cards

sm Harkin 30'
sm Xiang Z (Hurworth) 39'
sm Lenehan (Xiang Z) 87'

zheltaya-kartochka Hurworth

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Ichikawa (Xu X) 65'

Kabelo Mphake MVP Xu Xiaofei
Sat, 19.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Sexy FC 3:1 Afrika Utd.

sm Elisian (Verbruggen) 20'
sm Chen J (Elisian) 63'
sm Verbruggen (Elisian) 69'

zheltaya-kartochka Walsh
zheltaya-kartochka Verbruggen
zheltaya-kartochka Balandiuk

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Toure 89'
2000px-Red_card.svg (zheltaya-kartochka zheltaya-kartochka) Musanhu
zheltaya-kartochka Lutcho
Joshua Tunon MVP Nik Bahtsho
Sat, 19.03 Chang Ying 12:00 Forbidden City FC 6:0 Beijing Crown

 

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 FORFEIT
  MVP  
Sun, 20.00 Chang Ying 12:00 Añejo FC 4:1 Origin FC

sm Morelli 6'
sm Aurel (Sassaroli) 20'
sm Aurel (Morelli) 40'
sm Morelli (Mbuyu) 52'

zheltaya-kartochka Mbuyu
zheltaya-kartochka Molina
zheltaya-kartochka Cortez

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 sm Tang X (O'Todd) 15'
zheltaya-kartochka Chen L
zheltaya-kartochka Su W
zheltaya-kartochka Wang T
Marc Aurel MVP Maksym Lysuk

 

  Gameweek 11
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 26.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  14:00 Origin FC 5:5 Red Cards

sm Trigueiros (O'Todd) 49'
sm Trigueiros (Lysuk) 55'
sm O'Todd (Lysuk) 66'
sm O'Todd (Trigueiros) 67'
sm O'Todd (Trigueiros) 70'

zheltaya-kartochka Ji F
zheltaya-kartochka Zhou S
zheltaya-kartochka Xia G
zheltaya-kartochka Yu Q

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Mokami (Ichikawa) 1'
sm Ichikawa - pk 15'
sm Ichikawa 60'
sm Koyama 63'
sm Ichikawa (Keita) 85'

zheltaya-kartochka Uenishi
zheltaya-kartochka Takenouchi
zheltaya-kartochka Koyama
zheltaya-kartochka Yamaoka

2000px-Red_card.svg Tian S

Gagne O'Todd MVP Ichikawa Shunjiro
Sun, 27.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 14:00 Forbidden City FC 0:2 Beijing Celtic

zheltaya-kartochka Milne
zheltaya-kartochka Pons

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Harkin (Lenehan) 88'
sm Lenehan 90'

zheltaya-kartochka Schimper
zheltaya-kartochka Mphake

Kene Prince MVP Richard Lenehan
Sun, 27.03 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Sexy FC 4:0 Añejo FC

sm Tunon (Soloviov) 30'
sm Walsh 51'
sm Elisian (Guo P) 73'
sm Guo P (Engst) 88'

zheltaya-kartochka Balandiuk
zheltaya-kartochka Mondragon
zheltaya-kartochka Chen J

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 zheltaya-kartochka Morelli
zheltaya-kartochka V. Molina
Alan Inns MVP Marc Aurel
Sun, 27.03 Chang Ying 14:00 Afrika Utd. 6:0 Beijing Crown

 

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362 FORFEIT
  MVP  

 

09.04/10.04 - Thomas Marechal Cup Quarterfinals

  Gameweek 12
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.04 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Origin FC 5:4 Afrika Utd.

sm Claudino 5'
sm Guo Shuo (Lysuk) 45'
sm He Jiajun (Zhou Sihao) 47'
sm Su Wenkai 54'
sm Zhou Sihao (Trigueiros) 89'

zheltaya-kartochka Zhou Sihao

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm Toure (Katungulu) 20'
sm Guo Qing (Han Weichen) 43'
sm Dini (Mboob) 53'
sm Guo Qing (Toure) 88'

zheltaya-kartochka Kabugo
zheltaya-kartochka Mboob
zheltaya-kartochka Abdulkadir
zheltaya-kartochka Tchomche

Zhou Sihao MVP Nik Bahtsho
Sat, 16.04 Guanyintang 14:00 Red Cards 2:5 Forbidden City FC

sm Kawashima (Ichikawa) 45'
sm Yamaoka (Ichikawa) 78'

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362

sm McLuckie (Turtle) 26'
sm Turtle (Milne) 31'
sm Milne - pk 52'
sm Turtle (McLuckie) 54'
sm Turtle (McLuckie) 80'

zheltaya-kartochka Turtle

Xu Xiaofei MVP Lee McLuckie
Sat, 30.04 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Sexy FC 0:0 Beijing Celtic

POSTPONED

sm POSTPONED
  MVP  
Sun, 17.04 Chang Ying 12:00 Beijing Crown 0:6 Añejo FC

FORFEIT

sm  
  MVP  

 

23.04/24.04 - Thomas Marechal Cup Semifinals

  Gameweek 13
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 14.05 TBC  14:00 Añejo FC 0:0 Beijing Celtic

 

sm

 

  MVP  
Sat, 14.05 TBC 18:00 Origin FC 0:0 Sexy FC

 

sm  
  MVP  
Sun, 15.05 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 14:00 Forbidden City FC 0:0 Afrika Utd.

 

sm  
  MVP  
Sun, 15.05 Chang Ying 12:00 Beijing Crown 0:6 Red Cards

FORFEIT

sm  
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 14
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 21.05 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  14:00 Red Cards 0:0 Añejo FC

 

sm

 

  MVP  
Sat, 21.05 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Afrika Utd. 0:0 Beijing Celtic

 

sm  
  MVP  
Sat, 21.05 TBC 16:00 Sexy FC 0:0 Forbidden City FC

 

sm  
  MVP  
Sun, 22.05 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 14:00 Beijing Crown 0:6 Origin FC

FORFEIT

sm  
  MVP  

 

28.05 - Thomas Marechal Cup Finals

Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"