IFFC 11-a-side League 2023/2024 Division1

  Teams M W D L GS GC GD P
1 Afrika United 9 8 1 0 53 11 42 25
2 Forbidden City 9 6 1 2 36 10 26 19
3 Beijing Celtic 9 6 1 2 25 18 7 19
4 Sexy FC 9 6 0 3 26 15 11 18
5 Anejo FC 9 4 1 4 23 20 3 13
6 A爆清风明月 9 3 0 6 25 33 -8 9
7 Changying FC 8 2 0 6 14 35 -21 6
8 Red Cards 8 2 0 6 12 36 -24 6
9 Beijing Rockets 8 0 0 8 10 46 -36 0

 

topgss

Assists // Cards

Schedule & Results

  Gameweek 1 (Afrika United Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.09 Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 1:2 Sexy FC
sm 88' Reis
zheltaya-kartochka Tello
zheltaya-kartochka Tammaso
zheltaya-kartochka Rapkat
zheltaya-kartochka Khan
zheltaya-kartochka Crandall
 
sm
sm 80' Note
sm 86' Ryan (Sanchez)
zheltaya-kartochka Doring
zheltaya-kartochka Aleksander
zheltaya-kartochka Green
zheltaya-kartochka Verbruggen
 
Mazzuola Khan MVP Note Yohji Robert
Sat, 16.09 Baxi Grass  4pm Red Cards 2:4 Beijing Celtic
sm 19' Jumpei (Liu T)
sm 14' Konosuke (Toshia)
2000px-Red_card.svg Kentaro
sm
sm 30' Peel (Fogarty)
sm 55' Yu BF (Carson)
sm 57' Rea (Carson)
sm 64' Peel (Cunningham)
Watanabe Konosuke MVP Yu Bo Fan
Sun, 17.09  Ba Shang  2pm Changying FC 4:3 Beijing Rockets
sm 10' Yin HZ
sm 33' An K
sm 44' An K (Lu WC)
sm 45' An K (Han MF)
zheltaya-kartochka Shi L
zheltaya-kartochka An K
zheltaya-kartochka Wang SB
 
sm
sm 25' Amour (Davies)
sm 41' Davies (Yang LX)
sm 76' Yang LX (Xu BY)
zheltaya-kartochka Prince
zheltaya-kartochka Howard
zheltaya-kartochka Amour
An Kang MVP Sam Davies
Sun, 17.09  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:4 Forbidden City FC

zheltaya-kartochka Alex

sm
sm 17' Turtle (Mcinnis)
sm 26' Heller (Turtle)
sm 29' Heller (Turtle) 
sm 55' Heller (Jesse C)
zheltaya-kartochka Bakri
Han Bo MVP Fabian Heller

 

  Gameweek 2 (Changying FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.09 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Celtic 6:2 Beijing Rockets
sm 5' Yu Y (Harkin)
sm 20' Harkin (Peel)
sm 41' Peel (Cutts)
sm 48' Harkin (Peel)
sm 60' Yu BF (Schimper)
sm 75' Peel (Cutts)
zheltaya-kartochka Yu BF
zheltaya-kartochka Cutts
zheltaya-kartochka Wei
sm
sm 50' Jeofrey
sm 82' Tarasenko (Yang LX)
zheltaya-kartochka Negash
zheltaya-kartochka Howard
zheltaya-kartochka Yang LX
Daryl Harkin MVP Anton Tarasenko
Sat, 23.09 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 4:2 Forbidden City FC
sm 25' Robert (Sanchez)
sm 35' Robert (During)
sm 77' Robert
sm 82' Sicurella (Ryan)
zheltaya-kartochka Ryan
sm
sm 41' Wharton (Lu XZ)
sm 59' Heller (Temitope)
zheltaya-kartochka Lu XZ
zheltaya-kartochka Temitope
Note Yohji Robert MVP Lu Xin Zhi
Sun, 24.09  Ba Shang  4pm Red Cards 1:6 A爆清风明月
sm 42' Kazuma (Shota)
zheltaya-kartochka Du Y
zheltaya-kartochka Yoshihiro
sm
sm 13' Nie HT (Yan Z)
sm 23' Bo
sm 28' Bo (Alex)
sm 57' Bo
sm 67' Han B  (PK-1)
sm 74' Han B (Alex)
zheltaya-kartochka Dong LL
Omata Shota MVP Bo
Sun, 24.09  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 1:5 Afrika United
sm 65' Elliot
zheltaya-kartochka Tommaso
sm
sm 24' M.Y.
sm 26' Abdulkadir (Daniel)
sm 63' Akim (Mphake)
sm 77' Akim (Mphake)
sm 86' Akim (M.Y.)
zheltaya-kartochka Jatta
Goncalo Ataide Reis MVP Kalyesubula Habby

 

  Gameweek 3 (Beijing Celtic Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 14.10 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 2:0  Red Cards
sm70' Tunon (Ryan)
sm79' Doering (Ryan)
zheltaya-kartochka Green
sm
zheltaya-kartochka Toshia
Joshua Tunon MVP Watanabe Konosuke
Sat, 14.10

Changying

2pm Changying FC 0:8 Afrika United

 

sm
sm7' D.J (Daniel)
sm15' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm22' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm30' Katungulu (Mphake)
sm50' Oghenekevwe (M.Y.)
sm54' M.Y. (Mphake)
sm62' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm 63' M.Y. (Oghenekevwe)
zheltaya-kartochka Habby
zheltaya-kartochka Daniel
zheltaya-kartochka Baessa
zheltaya-kartochka Mphake
Yin Hao Zhen MVP Abdulkadir Mohammed
Sun, 15.10  Ba Shang  4pm A爆清风明月 5:2 Beijing Rockets
sm23'Li HanZhi (Li Zheng Zhi)
sm51' Tang XiaoYu (Chen Ming)
sm67' Jian YiRui (HanBo)
sm71' Han Bo (Yun Feng)
sm87' Chen Ming (Li Zheng Zhi)
zheltaya-kartochka Chen Ming
sm
sm 55' Mohd
sm 90' Li Zi Ming (Howard)
Han Bo MVP Sam Davies
Sun, 15.10 Ba Shang 6pm Forbidden City FC 2:0 Añejo FC
sm7' Lu Xing Zhi (Chakuzira)
sm65' Heller (Sherwood)
sm
2000px-Red_card.svg  Li Cheng Yi
Fabian Heller MVP

Max

 

  Gameweek 4 (Anejo FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 21.10 Ba Shang  12pm Forbidden City FC 6:0 Beijing Rockets
sm5' Temitope (Heller)
sm9' Heller (Elmer)
sm20' Heller (Turtle)
sm25' Sherwood (Turtle)
sm39' Heller (Chen)
sm88' Turtle (Sherwood)
zheltaya-kartochka Agere
sm
 
Fabian Heller MVP Henok Negash
Sat, 21.10 Ba Shang  4pm Afrika United 7:0 Red Cards
sm38' Habby (Maphake)
sm44' Gift (Katungulu)
sm56' Katungulu (Cabrel)
sm65' M.Y. (Mphake)
sm85' Gift (Katungulu)
sm87' Rossouw (Dini)
sm90' Rossouw (Mphake)
zheltaya-kartochkaD.J.
sm
 
Kabelo Maphake MVP Watanabe Konosuke
Sat, 21.10  Changying  2pm Sexy FC 3:0 Changying FC
sm13' Robert (Verbruggen)
sm30' Doing (Tunon)
sm39' Robert (Doring)
zheltaya-kartochka Tunon
zheltaya-kartochkaVerbruggen
zheltaya-kartochkaKern
sm
 
Note Yohji Robert MVP Yin Hao Zhen
Sun, 22.10  Ba Shang  6pm Beijing Celtic 4:0 A爆清风明月
sm10' Peel (Yu BF)
sm19' Carson
sm28' Carson (Pu)
sm47' Allen (Ye Yue)
sm
 

 

Yu Bo Fan MVP Han Bo

 

  Gameweek 5 (Sexy FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 28.10 Ba Shang  12pm Red Cards 1:11 Forbidden City FC

sm36' Takahiro (Liu T)

zheltaya-kartochkaKento

sm
sm3' Lu XZ (Turtle)
sm10' Lu XZ (Turtle)
sm18' Turtle (Heller)
sm27' Heller (McQuade)
sm29' Sherwood (Heller)
sm35' Turtle (Jesse)
sm49' Turtle (Temitope)
sm60' Chakuzira (Turtle)
sm67' Temitope (Agere)
sm70' Turtle (McQuade)
sm84' Heller (Agere)
zheltaya-kartochkaSherwood
Oda Keita MVP Fabian Heller
Sat, 28.10 Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 6:0 Beijing Rockets
sm14' Madrigal (Khan)
sm35' Reis (Madrigal)
sm60' Reis (Madrigal)
sm62' Reis 
sm86' Tommaso (Rapkat)
sm87' Crandall L (Crandall R)
zheltaya-kartochka Valdivia
zheltaya-kartochka Sheriff
sm
2000px-Red_card.svg Murphy
Tommaso MVP Kobby Prince
Sun, 29.10  Changying  2pm Changying FC 5:7 A爆清风明月
sm22' Yao Y(Yin HZ)
sm23' Wang SB (Yao Y)
sm66' Hu CY (Wang SB)
sm75' Wang SB (Gong Y)
sm80' Yin HZ (Wang SB)
zheltaya-kartochkaYao Yao
sm
sm8' Alex (Nie HT)
sm24' Nie HT (Alex)
sm45' Nie HT (Li ZZ)
sm61' Jian YR
sm82' Alex (Li HZ)
sm83' Nie HT (Jian YR)
sm90' Zeng ZL (Nie HT)
Yao Yao MVP Han Bo
Sun, 29.10  Ba Shang  6pm Beijing Celtic 2:7 Afrika United
sm37' Carson
sm55' Carson (PK-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaPeel
zheltaya-kartochkaCarson
 
sm
sm13' Akim (M.Y)
sm18' Akim (Mphake)
sm22' Mphake (Akim)
sm29' Mphake
sm42' Akim
sm45' M.Y.
sm85 Gift (Katungulu)
2000px-Red_card.svgKatungulu
zheltaya-kartochkaMphake
zheltaya-kartochkaBaessa
Marco Barbini MVP Abdulkadir Mohammed

 

  Gameweek 6 (A爆清风明月 Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 4.11 Ba Shang  4pm Forbidden City FC 1:1 Afrika United
sm70' Heller (Bograd)
2000px-Red_card.svgSherwood
zheltaya-kartochkaWang
zheltaya-kartochkaLu Xin Zhi
sm
sm20' Jatta (Mphake)
zheltaya-kartochkaHabby
2000px-Red_card.svgMphake
Fabian Heller MVP Erickson Eloy Silva Almeida
Sun, 3.12 Changying  2pm Changying FC 1:2 Beijing Celtic
sm31' Wang SB (Yao Y)
 
sm
sm58' Yu Yue (Yu BF)
sm77' Schimper
zheltaya-kartochkaRea
zheltaya-kartochkaIzing
Tanaka Hiroshige MVP Yu Bo Fan
Sun, 5.11  Ba Shang  2pm Sexy FC 6:1 Beijing Rockets
sm3' Guo Qing
sm14' Doering (Guo Q)
sm53' Ryan (Guo Q)
sm56' Yang CJ (Quintela)
sm60' Doering (Aitor)
sm78' Aitor (Guo Q)
zheltaya-kartochkaYang CJ
sm
sm80' Yang Li Xin (Negash)
zheltaya-kartochkaDavies
Yang Cheng Ju MVP Wang Xiao
Sun, 5.11  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 4:1 Red Cards
sm14' Reis (Madrigal)
sm15' Madrigal
sm85' Mahmoudi
sm89' Mahmoudi (Madrigal)
zheltaya-kartochkaTammaso
zheltaya-kartochkaLi Cheng Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaValdivia
sm
sm56' Xu Xiao Fei
zheltaya-kartochkaKonosuke
zheltaya-kartochkaJumpi
zheltaya-kartochkaXu XF
zheltaya-kartochkaTakahiro
Juan Madrigal MVP Yanamoto Kentaro

 

  Gameweek 7 (Beijing Rockets Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 11.11 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 1:3 Afrika United
sm44' Note (Tan QZ)
zheltaya-kartochkaQuintela
2000px-Red_card.svgSsagalababyomba
sm
sm29' Gift (M.Y)
sm62' Bouzghoudi
sm88' Bouzghoudi
zheltaya-kartochkaMohammed
Andi Topi MVP Ahani Gift
Sun, 10.12 Guan Yin Tang 2pm Changying FC 0:4 Red Cards
2000px-Red_card.svgAini
2000px-Red_card.svgPiao ZY
sm
sm39' Liu Tian
sm44' Shota (Konosuke)
sm66' Naoki
sm88' Fumiya
An Kang MVP Liu Tian
Sun, 12.11  Ba Shang  12pm Forbidden City FC 3:1 Beijing Celtic
sm38' Turtle (Lu XZ)
sm41' Turtle (Jesse)
sm58' Turtle (Lu XZ)
zheltaya-kartochkaWang
zheltaya-kartochkaChakuzira
sm
sm75' Harkin (Peel)
zheltaya-kartochkaWei Zheng
zheltaya-kartochkaFogarty
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
Alan Turtle MVP Timmy Rea
Sun, 12.11  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 4:3 A爆清风明月
sm59' Farouk
sm63' Liam (Maiker)
sm70' Farouk (Kamran)
sm76' Liam (Farouk)
zheltaya-kartochkaRapkat
sm
sm33' Li Zheng Zhi
sm47' Dong LL
sm87' Han Lei (Dong LL)
zheltaya-kartochkaWu QX
zheltaya-kartochkaLi ZZ
Liam Crandall MVP Han Bo

 

  Gameweek 8 (Forbidden City Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 18.11 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 0:2 Beijing Celtic
zheltaya-kartochka Sanchez
zheltaya-kartochka Quintela
zheltaya-kartochka Chernyshov
zheltaya-kartochka Green
sm
sm15' Carson
sm65' Harkin (Feng DD)
zheltaya-kartochka Wei Zheng
zheltaya-kartochka Carson
Liam Paul Green MVP Daryl Harkin
Sun, 19.11 Shi Li Pu 2pm Changying FC 3:2 Añejo FC
sm44' Aini (Yin HZ)
sm45' Wang SB (Yin HZ)
sm82' Wang YQ (Gong Yu)
zheltaya-kartochka Shi Lei
sm
sm3' Valdivia (Reis)
sm55' Rapkat (Khan)
zheltaya-kartochka Rapkat
zheltaya-kartochka Tommaso
Piao Zheng Yi MVP Goncalo Ataide Reis
Sun, 19.11  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Rockets 2:3 Red Cards
sm67' Howard (Yang LX)
sm81' Yang LX (PK-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaDavies
zheltaya-kartochkaAyadi
2000px-Red_card.svgHoward
sm
sm10' Konosuke (Xu XF)
sm41' Xu XF (PK-1)
sm70' Xu XF (Konosuke)
zheltaya-kartochkaKazuma
Sam Davies MVP Aono Naoki
Sun, 19.11  Ba Shang  6pm Afrika United 6:2 A爆清风明月
sm5' Oghenekevwe (Jay)
sm15' Oghenekevwe (Mohammed)
sm23' Mphake (Han WC)
sm48' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm62' Demetz (Oghenekevwe)
sm66' Bouzghoudi (Demetz)
sm
sm50' Wu QX (Bo Yi)
sm86' Bo Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaHan B
Kabelo Mphake MVP Han Bo

 

  Gameweek 9 (Red Cards Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 25.11 Ba Shang  4pm Añejo FC 2:2 Beijing Celtic
sm35' Crandall L (Reis)
sm75' Reis (Sheriff)
zheltaya-kartochkaMolina
zheltaya-kartochkaFarouk
zheltaya-kartochkaJavier Rojas
zheltaya-kartochkaReis
zheltaya-kartochkaTomasso
sm
sm33' Yang Zhi (Mario)
sm52' Yang Zhi (Carson)
zheltaya-kartochkaFogarty
zheltaya-kartochkaSchimper
zheltaya-kartochkaCarson
zheltaya-kartochkaMario
Goncalo Ataide Reis MVP Colm Carson
Sun, 26.11 Shi Li Pu 2pm Changying FC 1:6 Forbidden City FC

sm50' Aini (Yao Yao)

sm
sm2' Bograd
sm5' Heller
sm8' Bograd(Mcinnis)
sm30' Heller (Mcinnis)
sm72' Bograd
sm85' Mcinnis (Sherwood)
zheltaya-kartochkaHeller
zheltaya-kartochkaTemitope
Wang Si Bo MVP Fabian Heller
Sun, 26.11  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Rockets 0:10 Afrika United
zheltaya-kartochkaSylver Gbenou
zheltaya-kartochkaGu Lei
sm
sm5' Zhang YW (Mphake)
sm15' Ahani (Zhang YW)
sm37' Abdulrahman(PK-1)
sm40' Bouzghoudi (Mphake)
sm45' Almeida (Mphake)
sm50' Rossouw (Mphake)
sm67' Bouzghoudi (Mphake)
sm75' Habby
sm79' Bouzghoudi (Rossouw)
sm84' Bouzghoudi (Rossouw)
Emmanuel Okurut MVP Kais Bouzghoudi
Sun, 26.11  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:4 Sexy FC
zheltaya-kartochkaYan Ze
2000px-Red_card.svgXin Guo Cheng
sm
sm3' Sun Hao (Salapatas)
sm50' Mondragon (Robert)
sm80' Salapatas
sm85' Ryan (Robert)
zheltaya-kartochkaTunon
zheltaya-kartochkaTan Qi Zheng
Yan Ze MVP Nicholas Salapatas

 

SECOND HALF OF THE SEASON

  Gameweek 10  (Beijing Rockets Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 02.03 Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Celtic 2:1 Forbidden City FC
sm5' Yang JX (Yu BF)
sm81' Peel (Feng DD)
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
zheltaya-kartochkaYu BF
zheltaya-kartochkaCarson
sm
sm15' Heller (Bograd)
zheltaya-kartochkaLupton
 
Oliver Cutts MVP Benjamin Wei Bograd
TBC TBC  TBC Red Cards 0:0 Changying FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 03.03  Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 4:6 Afrika United
sm29' Ryan
sm37' Sun Hao
sm64' Doering (Ryan)
sm83' Ryan (Tunon)
zheltaya-kartochkaQuintela
zheltaya-kartochkaTunon
 
sm
sm11' Zhang YW (Oghenekevwe)
sm15' Oghenekevwe  (Zhang YW)
sm62' Mphake (Oghenekevwe)
sm62' Akim (Oghenekevwe)
sm85' Almaz (Daniel)
sm90' Bouzgghoudi
zheltaya-kartochkaVandrice
zheltaya-kartochkaAkim
zheltaya-kartochkaM.Y.
zheltaya-kartochkaAlmeida
Rukundo Ryan MVP Akiringo Matala Demetz
Sun, 03.03  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 2:3 Añejo FC
sm11' GK (Yan Z)
sm23' Alex (Wu QX)
zheltaya-kartochkaChen YT
zheltaya-kartochka3
zheltaya-kartochkaZeng ZL
zheltaya-kartochkaNie HT
sm
sm52' Rapkat
sm55' Nlang
sm70' Long
zheltaya-kartochkaKhan
zheltaya-kartochkaRapkat
zheltaya-kartochkaFernandez
zheltaya-kartochkaReigl
GK MVP Goncalo Ataide Reis

 

  Gameweek 11  (Afrika United Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 09.03 Harrow  3pm Red Cards 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 09.03 Ba Shang 6pm Añejo FC 0:0 Sexy FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 10.03  Ba Shang  2pm Changying FC 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 10.03  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Forbidden City FC

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 12  (Añejo FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.03 Ba Shang  12pm Forbidden City 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 16.03 Ba Shang 4pm Red Cards 0:0 Afrika United
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 17.03  Changying  2pm Changying FC 0:0 Sexy FC
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 17.03  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Beijing Celtic

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 13  (Beijing Celtic Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.03 Ba Shang  4pm Red Cards 0:0 Sexy FC
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 24.03 Changying 2pm Changying FC 0:0 Afrika United
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 24.03  Ba Shang  4pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 24.03  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 0:0 Forbidden City FC

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 14  (Sexy FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 30.03 Ba Shang  12pm Red Cards 0:0 Forbidden City FC
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 30.03 Ba Shang  6pm Afrika United 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Changying  2pm Changying FC 0:0 A爆清风明月
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Rockets 0:0 Añejo FC

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 15  (Red Cards Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 13.04 Ba Shang  4pm Añejo FC 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 13.04 Changying  2pm Changying FC 0:0 Forbidden City FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 14.04  Ba Shang  2pm Afrika United 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 14.04  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Sexy FC

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

THOMAS MARECHAL CUP 1/4 FINALS 20th/21st April

 

  Gameweek 16  (Forbidden City Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sun, 12.05 Harrow  4pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 Sexy FC
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05 Changying  2pm Changying FC 0:0 Añejo FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05  Ba Shang  2pm Red Cards 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Afrika United

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 17  (A爆清风明月 Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 18.05 Ba Shang  4pm Forbidden City FC 0:0 Afrika United
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 18.05 Changying 4pm Changying FC 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 19.05  Ba Shang  2pm Sexy FC 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 19.05  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 0:0 Red Cards

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

THOMAS MARECHAL CUP SEMI FINALS 25th/26th MAY

 

  Gameweek 18  (Changying FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 01.06 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 01.06 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 0:0 Forbidden City FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 02.06  Ba Shang  4pm Añejo FC 0:0 Afrika United
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 02.06  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Red Cards

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

THOMAS MARECHAL CUP FINAL AND ROBERT GONELLA 7ASIDE CUP ON JUNE 8TH

 

Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"