IFFC 11-a-side League 2023/2024 Division1

  Teams M W D L GS GC GD P
1 Afrika United 15 14 1 0 98 17 81 43
2 Forbidden City 16 12 1 3 71 27 44 37
3 Beijing Celtic 16 11 1 4 44 31 19 34
4 Sexy FC 16 9 3 4 53 30 23 30
5 Anejo FC 16 7 2 7 46 41 5 23
6 A爆清风明月 15 5 0 10 40 57 -17 15
7 Changying FC 15 3 1 11 24 62 -44 10
8 Beijing Rockets 16 2 1 13 21 69 -48 7
9 Red Cards 15 2 0 13 20 83 -63 6

 

topgss

Assists // Cards

Schedule & Results

  Gameweek 1 (Afrika United Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.09 Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 1:2 Sexy FC
sm 88' Reis
zheltaya-kartochka Tello
zheltaya-kartochka Tammaso
zheltaya-kartochka Rapkat
zheltaya-kartochka Khan
zheltaya-kartochka Crandall
 
sm
sm 80' Note
sm 86' Ryan (Sanchez)
zheltaya-kartochka Doring
zheltaya-kartochka Aleksander
zheltaya-kartochka Green
zheltaya-kartochka Verbruggen
 
Mazzuola Khan MVP Note Yohji Robert
Sat, 16.09 Baxi Grass  4pm Red Cards 2:4 Beijing Celtic
sm 19' Jumpei (Liu T)
sm 14' Konosuke (Toshia)
2000px-Red_card.svg Kentaro
sm
sm 30' Peel (Fogarty)
sm 55' Yu BF (Carson)
sm 57' Rea (Carson)
sm 64' Peel (Cunningham)
Watanabe Konosuke MVP Yu Bo Fan
Sun, 17.09  Ba Shang  2pm Changying FC 4:3 Beijing Rockets
sm 10' Yin HZ
sm 33' An K
sm 44' An K (Lu WC)
sm 45' An K (Han MF)
zheltaya-kartochka Shi L
zheltaya-kartochka An K
zheltaya-kartochka Wang SB
 
sm
sm 25' Amour (Davies)
sm 41' Davies (Yang LX)
sm 76' Yang LX (Xu BY)
zheltaya-kartochka Prince
zheltaya-kartochka Howard
zheltaya-kartochka Amour
An Kang MVP Sam Davies
Sun, 17.09  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:4 Forbidden City FC

zheltaya-kartochka Alex

sm
sm 17' Turtle (Mcinnis)
sm 26' Heller (Turtle)
sm 29' Heller (Turtle) 
sm 55' Heller (Jesse C)
zheltaya-kartochka Bakri
Han Bo MVP Fabian Heller

 

  Gameweek 2 (Changying FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.09 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Celtic 6:2 Beijing Rockets
sm 5' Yu Y (Harkin)
sm 20' Harkin (Peel)
sm 41' Peel (Cutts)
sm 48' Harkin (Peel)
sm 60' Yu BF (Schimper)
sm 75' Peel (Cutts)
zheltaya-kartochka Yu BF
zheltaya-kartochka Cutts
zheltaya-kartochka Wei
sm
sm 50' Jeofrey
sm 82' Tarasenko (Yang LX)
zheltaya-kartochka Negash
zheltaya-kartochka Howard
zheltaya-kartochka Yang LX
Daryl Harkin MVP Anton Tarasenko
Sat, 23.09 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 4:2 Forbidden City FC
sm 25' Robert (Sanchez)
sm 35' Robert (During)
sm 77' Robert
sm 82' Sicurella (Ryan)
zheltaya-kartochka Ryan
sm
sm 41' Wharton (Lu XZ)
sm 59' Heller (Temitope)
zheltaya-kartochka Lu XZ
zheltaya-kartochka Temitope
Note Yohji Robert MVP Lu Xin Zhi
Sun, 24.09  Ba Shang  4pm Red Cards 1:6 A爆清风明月
sm 42' Kazuma (Shota)
zheltaya-kartochka Du Y
zheltaya-kartochka Yoshihiro
sm
sm 13' Nie HT (Yan Z)
sm 23' Bo
sm 28' Bo (Alex)
sm 57' Bo
sm 67' Han B  (PK-1)
sm 74' Han B (Alex)
zheltaya-kartochka Dong LL
Omata Shota MVP Bo
Sun, 24.09  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 1:5 Afrika United
sm 65' Elliot
zheltaya-kartochka Tommaso
sm
sm 24' M.Y.
sm 26' Abdulkadir (Daniel)
sm 63' Akim (Mphake)
sm 77' Akim (Mphake)
sm 86' Akim (M.Y.)
zheltaya-kartochka Jatta
Goncalo Ataide Reis MVP Kalyesubula Habby

 

  Gameweek 3 (Beijing Celtic Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 14.10 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 2:0  Red Cards
sm70' Tunon (Ryan)
sm79' Doering (Ryan)
zheltaya-kartochka Green
sm
zheltaya-kartochka Toshia
Joshua Tunon MVP Watanabe Konosuke
Sat, 14.10

Changying

2pm Changying FC 0:8 Afrika United

 

sm
sm7' D.J (Daniel)
sm15' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm22' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm30' Katungulu (Mphake)
sm50' Oghenekevwe (M.Y.)
sm54' M.Y. (Mphake)
sm62' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm 63' M.Y. (Oghenekevwe)
zheltaya-kartochka Habby
zheltaya-kartochka Daniel
zheltaya-kartochka Baessa
zheltaya-kartochka Mphake
Yin Hao Zhen MVP Abdulkadir Mohammed
Sun, 15.10  Ba Shang  4pm A爆清风明月 5:2 Beijing Rockets
sm23'Li HanZhi (Li Zheng Zhi)
sm51' Tang XiaoYu (Chen Ming)
sm67' Jian YiRui (HanBo)
sm71' Han Bo (Yun Feng)
sm87' Chen Ming (Li Zheng Zhi)
zheltaya-kartochka Chen Ming
sm
sm 55' Mohd
sm 90' Li Zi Ming (Howard)
Han Bo MVP Sam Davies
Sun, 15.10 Ba Shang 6pm Forbidden City FC 2:0 Añejo FC
sm7' Lu Xing Zhi (Chakuzira)
sm65' Heller (Sherwood)
sm
2000px-Red_card.svg  Li Cheng Yi
Fabian Heller MVP

Max

 

  Gameweek 4 (Anejo FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 21.10 Ba Shang  12pm Forbidden City FC 6:0 Beijing Rockets
sm5' Temitope (Heller)
sm9' Heller (Elmer)
sm20' Heller (Turtle)
sm25' Sherwood (Turtle)
sm39' Heller (Chen)
sm88' Turtle (Sherwood)
zheltaya-kartochka Agere
sm
 
Fabian Heller MVP Henok Negash
Sat, 21.10 Ba Shang  4pm Afrika United 7:0 Red Cards
sm38' Habby (Maphake)
sm44' Gift (Katungulu)
sm56' Katungulu (Cabrel)
sm65' M.Y. (Mphake)
sm85' Gift (Katungulu)
sm87' Rossouw (Dini)
sm90' Rossouw (Mphake)
zheltaya-kartochkaD.J.
sm
 
Kabelo Maphake MVP Watanabe Konosuke
Sat, 21.10  Changying  2pm Sexy FC 3:0 Changying FC
sm13' Robert (Verbruggen)
sm30' Doing (Tunon)
sm39' Robert (Doring)
zheltaya-kartochka Tunon
zheltaya-kartochkaVerbruggen
zheltaya-kartochkaKern
sm
 
Note Yohji Robert MVP Yin Hao Zhen
Sun, 22.10  Ba Shang  6pm Beijing Celtic 4:0 A爆清风明月
sm10' Peel (Yu BF)
sm19' Carson
sm28' Carson (Pu)
sm47' Allen (Ye Yue)
sm
 

 

Yu Bo Fan MVP Han Bo

 

  Gameweek 5 (Sexy FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 28.10 Ba Shang  12pm Red Cards 1:11 Forbidden City FC

sm36' Takahiro (Liu T)

zheltaya-kartochkaKento

sm
sm3' Lu XZ (Turtle)
sm10' Lu XZ (Turtle)
sm18' Turtle (Heller)
sm27' Heller (McQuade)
sm29' Sherwood (Heller)
sm35' Turtle (Jesse)
sm49' Turtle (Temitope)
sm60' Chakuzira (Turtle)
sm67' Temitope (Agere)
sm70' Turtle (McQuade)
sm84' Heller (Agere)
zheltaya-kartochkaSherwood
Oda Keita MVP Fabian Heller
Sat, 28.10 Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 6:0 Beijing Rockets
sm14' Madrigal (Khan)
sm35' Reis (Madrigal)
sm60' Reis (Madrigal)
sm62' Reis 
sm86' Tommaso (Rapkat)
sm87' Crandall L (Crandall R)
zheltaya-kartochka Valdivia
zheltaya-kartochka Sheriff
sm
2000px-Red_card.svg Murphy
Tommaso MVP Kobby Prince
Sun, 29.10  Changying  2pm Changying FC 5:7 A爆清风明月
sm22' Yao Y(Yin HZ)
sm23' Wang SB (Yao Y)
sm66' Hu CY (Wang SB)
sm75' Wang SB (Gong Y)
sm80' Yin HZ (Wang SB)
zheltaya-kartochkaYao Yao
sm
sm8' Alex (Nie HT)
sm24' Nie HT (Alex)
sm45' Nie HT (Li ZZ)
sm61' Jian YR
sm82' Alex (Li HZ)
sm83' Nie HT (Jian YR)
sm90' Zeng ZL (Nie HT)
Yao Yao MVP Han Bo
Sun, 29.10  Ba Shang  6pm Beijing Celtic 2:7 Afrika United
sm37' Carson
sm55' Carson (PK-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaPeel
zheltaya-kartochkaCarson
 
sm
sm13' Akim (M.Y)
sm18' Akim (Mphake)
sm22' Mphake (Akim)
sm29' Mphake
sm42' Akim
sm45' M.Y.
sm85 Gift (Katungulu)
2000px-Red_card.svgKatungulu
zheltaya-kartochkaMphake
zheltaya-kartochkaBaessa
Marco Barbini MVP Abdulkadir Mohammed

 

  Gameweek 6 (A爆清风明月 Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 4.11 Ba Shang  4pm Forbidden City FC 1:1 Afrika United
sm70' Heller (Bograd)
2000px-Red_card.svgSherwood
zheltaya-kartochkaWang
zheltaya-kartochkaLu Xin Zhi
sm
sm20' Jatta (Mphake)
zheltaya-kartochkaHabby
2000px-Red_card.svgMphake
Fabian Heller MVP Erickson Eloy Silva Almeida
Sun, 3.12 Changying  2pm Changying FC 1:2 Beijing Celtic
sm31' Wang SB (Yao Y)
 
sm
sm58' Yu Yue (Yu BF)
sm77' Schimper
zheltaya-kartochkaRea
zheltaya-kartochkaIzing
Tanaka Hiroshige MVP Yu Bo Fan
Sun, 5.11  Ba Shang  2pm Sexy FC 6:1 Beijing Rockets
sm3' Guo Qing
sm14' Doering (Guo Q)
sm53' Ryan (Guo Q)
sm56' Yang CJ (Quintela)
sm60' Doering (Aitor)
sm78' Aitor (Guo Q)
zheltaya-kartochkaYang CJ
sm
sm80' Yang Li Xin (Negash)
zheltaya-kartochkaDavies
Yang Cheng Ju MVP Wang Xiao
Sun, 5.11  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 4:1 Red Cards
sm14' Reis (Madrigal)
sm15' Madrigal
sm85' Mahmoudi
sm89' Mahmoudi (Madrigal)
zheltaya-kartochkaTammaso
zheltaya-kartochkaLi Cheng Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaValdivia
sm
sm56' Xu Xiao Fei
zheltaya-kartochkaKonosuke
zheltaya-kartochkaJumpi
zheltaya-kartochkaXu XF
zheltaya-kartochkaTakahiro
Juan Madrigal MVP Yanamoto Kentaro

 

  Gameweek 7 (Beijing Rockets Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 11.11 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 1:3 Afrika United
sm44' Note (Tan QZ)
zheltaya-kartochkaQuintela
2000px-Red_card.svgSsagalababyomba
sm
sm29' Gift (M.Y)
sm62' Bouzghoudi
sm88' Bouzghoudi
zheltaya-kartochkaMohammed
Andi Topi MVP Ahani Gift
Sun, 10.12 Guan Yin Tang 2pm Changying FC 0:4 Red Cards
2000px-Red_card.svgAini
2000px-Red_card.svgPiao ZY
sm
sm39' Liu Tian
sm44' Shota (Konosuke)
sm66' Naoki
sm88' Fumiya
An Kang MVP Liu Tian
Sun, 12.11  Ba Shang  12pm Forbidden City FC 3:1 Beijing Celtic
sm38' Turtle (Lu XZ)
sm41' Turtle (Jesse)
sm58' Turtle (Lu XZ)
zheltaya-kartochkaWang
zheltaya-kartochkaChakuzira
sm
sm75' Harkin (Peel)
zheltaya-kartochkaWei Zheng
zheltaya-kartochkaFogarty
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
Alan Turtle MVP Timmy Rea
Sun, 12.11  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 4:3 A爆清风明月
sm59' Farouk
sm63' Liam (Maiker)
sm70' Farouk (Kamran)
sm76' Liam (Farouk)
zheltaya-kartochkaRapkat
sm
sm33' Li Zheng Zhi
sm47' Dong LL
sm87' Han Lei (Dong LL)
zheltaya-kartochkaWu QX
zheltaya-kartochkaLi ZZ
Liam Crandall MVP Han Bo

 

  Gameweek 8 (Forbidden City Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 18.11 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 0:2 Beijing Celtic
zheltaya-kartochka Sanchez
zheltaya-kartochka Quintela
zheltaya-kartochka Chernyshov
zheltaya-kartochka Green
sm
sm15' Carson
sm65' Harkin (Feng DD)
zheltaya-kartochka Wei Zheng
zheltaya-kartochka Carson
Liam Paul Green MVP Daryl Harkin
Sun, 19.11 Shi Li Pu 2pm Changying FC 3:2 Añejo FC
sm44' Aini (Yin HZ)
sm45' Wang SB (Yin HZ)
sm82' Wang YQ (Gong Yu)
zheltaya-kartochka Shi Lei
sm
sm3' Valdivia (Reis)
sm55' Rapkat (Khan)
zheltaya-kartochka Rapkat
zheltaya-kartochka Tommaso
Piao Zheng Yi MVP Goncalo Ataide Reis
Sun, 19.11  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Rockets 2:3 Red Cards
sm67' Howard (Yang LX)
sm81' Yang LX (PK-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaDavies
zheltaya-kartochkaAyadi
2000px-Red_card.svgHoward
sm
sm10' Konosuke (Xu XF)
sm41' Xu XF (PK-1)
sm70' Xu XF (Konosuke)
zheltaya-kartochkaKazuma
Sam Davies MVP Aono Naoki
Sun, 19.11  Ba Shang  6pm Afrika United 6:2 A爆清风明月
sm5' Oghenekevwe (Jay)
sm15' Oghenekevwe (Mohammed)
sm23' Mphake (Han WC)
sm48' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm62' Demetz (Oghenekevwe)
sm66' Bouzghoudi (Demetz)
sm
sm50' Wu QX (Bo Yi)
sm86' Bo Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaHan B
Kabelo Mphake MVP Han Bo

 

  Gameweek 9 (Red Cards Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 25.11 Ba Shang  4pm Añejo FC 2:2 Beijing Celtic
sm35' Crandall L (Reis)
sm75' Reis (Sheriff)
zheltaya-kartochkaMolina
zheltaya-kartochkaFarouk
zheltaya-kartochkaJavier Rojas
zheltaya-kartochkaReis
zheltaya-kartochkaTomasso
sm
sm33' Yang Zhi (Mario)
sm52' Yang Zhi (Carson)
zheltaya-kartochkaFogarty
zheltaya-kartochkaSchimper
zheltaya-kartochkaCarson
zheltaya-kartochkaMario
Goncalo Ataide Reis MVP Colm Carson
Sun, 26.11 Shi Li Pu 2pm Changying FC 1:6 Forbidden City FC

sm50' Aini (Yao Yao)

sm
sm2' Bograd
sm5' Heller
sm8' Bograd(Mcinnis)
sm30' Heller (Mcinnis)
sm72' Bograd
sm85' Mcinnis (Sherwood)
zheltaya-kartochkaHeller
zheltaya-kartochkaTemitope
Wang Si Bo MVP Fabian Heller
Sun, 26.11  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Rockets 0:10 Afrika United
zheltaya-kartochkaSylver Gbenou
zheltaya-kartochkaGu Lei
sm
sm5' Zhang YW (Mphake)
sm15' Ahani (Zhang YW)
sm37' Abdulrahman(PK-1)
sm40' Bouzghoudi (Mphake)
sm45' Almeida (Mphake)
sm50' Rossouw (Mphake)
sm67' Bouzghoudi (Mphake)
sm75' Habby
sm79' Bouzghoudi (Rossouw)
sm84' Bouzghoudi (Rossouw)
Emmanuel Okurut MVP Kais Bouzghoudi
Sun, 26.11  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 0:4 Sexy FC
zheltaya-kartochkaYan Ze
2000px-Red_card.svgXin Guo Cheng
sm
sm3' Sun Hao (Salapatas)
sm50' Mondragon (Robert)
sm80' Salapatas
sm85' Ryan (Robert)
zheltaya-kartochkaTunon
zheltaya-kartochkaTan Qi Zheng
Yan Ze MVP Nicholas Salapatas

 

SECOND HALF OF THE SEASON

  Gameweek 10  (Beijing Rockets Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 02.03 Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Celtic 2:1 Forbidden City FC
sm5' Yang JX (Yu BF)
sm81' Peel (Feng DD)
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
zheltaya-kartochkaYu BF
zheltaya-kartochkaCarson
sm
sm15' Heller (Bograd)
zheltaya-kartochkaLupton
 
Oliver Cutts MVP Benjamin Wei Bograd
TBC TBC  TBC Red Cards 0:0 Changying FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 03.03  Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 4:6 Afrika United
sm29' Ryan
sm37' Sun Hao
sm64' Doering (Ryan)
sm83' Ryan (Tunon)
zheltaya-kartochkaQuintela
zheltaya-kartochkaTunon
 
sm
sm11' Zhang YW (Oghenekevwe)
sm15' Oghenekevwe  (Zhang YW)
sm62' Mphake (Oghenekevwe)
sm62' Akim (Oghenekevwe)
sm85' Almaz (Daniel)
sm90' Bouzgghoudi
zheltaya-kartochkaVandrice
zheltaya-kartochkaAkim
zheltaya-kartochkaM.Y.
zheltaya-kartochkaAlmeida
Rukundo Ryan MVP Akiringo Matala Demetz
Sun, 03.03  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 2:3 Añejo FC
sm11' GK (Yan Z)
sm23' Alex (Wu QX)
zheltaya-kartochkaChen YT
zheltaya-kartochka3
zheltaya-kartochkaZeng ZL
zheltaya-kartochkaNie HT
sm
sm52' Rapkat
sm55' Nlang
sm70' Long
zheltaya-kartochkaKhan
zheltaya-kartochkaRapkat
zheltaya-kartochkaFernandez
zheltaya-kartochkaReigl
GK MVP Goncalo Ataide Reis

 

  Gameweek 11  (Afrika United Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 09.03 Harrow  3pm Red Cards 0:4 Beijing Celtic
 
 
sm
sm8' Yang JX
sm10' Harkin (Yang JX)
sm15' Peel (Yang JX)
sm30' Peel (Yang JX)
zheltaya-kartochkaYu BF
zheltaya-kartochkaPauric
Yanamoto Kentaro MVP Yang Ji Xuan
Sat, 09.03 Ba Shang 6pm Añejo FC 4:4 Sexy FC
sm25' Reis (Khan)
sm73' Betran
sm80' Betran (Khan)
sm82' Madrigal (Betran)
zheltaya-kartochkaKhan
zheltaya-kartochkaShehata
zheltaya-kartochkaLi CY
zheltaya-kartochkaMadrigal
zheltaya-kartochkaReis
sm
sm7' Doering (Mondragon)
sm11' Tunon (PK-1)
sm33' Sanchez (Ryan)
sm38' Doering
zheltaya-kartochkazheltaya-kartochka2000px-Red_card.svgMondragon
zheltaya-kartochkaLingwood
zheltaya-kartochkaTunon
Max Young MVP Joshua Tunon
Sun, 10.03  Ba Shang  2pm Changying FC 2:3 Beijing Rockets
sm47' Zhang GB (Yin HZ)
sm55' Gong Y
zheltaya-kartochkaAini
sm
sm36' Masango
sm41' Negash
sm88' Li ZM (Prince)
zheltaya-kartochkaPrince
zheltaya-kartochkaNegash
zheltaya-kartochkaLuis
Yin Hao Zhen MVP Thomas Howard
Sun, 10.03  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 1:4 Forbidden City FC
sm51' Li HZ (Yan Z)
zheltaya-kartochkaYan Z
zheltaya-kartochkaSun S
zheltaya-kartochkaZeng ZL
sm
sm16' Wang (Chen)
sm31' Turtle (Heller)
sm39' Heller (Chen)
sm90' Lu XZ
zheltaya-kartochkaSherwood
zheltaya-kartochkaLu XZ
zheltaya-kartochkaWang
Yan Ze MVP Wyatt Lee Edwards

 

  Gameweek 12  (Beijing Celtic Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.03 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 7:0 Red Cards
sm3' Ryan (Emir)
sm15' Alfonso (Emir)
sm45' Kovalev (Alfonso)
sm60' Kaku (Doering)
sm71' Kovalev (Doering)
sm75' Alfonso (Doering)
sm80' Doering (Ssagalababyomba)
zheltaya-kartochkaNicholas
zheltaya-kartochkaGuo Q
sm
zheltaya-kartochkaNakatsuji
 
  MVP Liu Tian
Sun, 17.03 Changying 2pm Changying FC 0:11 Afrika United
zheltaya-kartochkaAini
sm
sm18' Akim (Mphake)
sm25' OG
sm38' Almaz (Mphake)
sm58' Almeida (Mphake)
sm61' Abdulkadir (Demetz)
sm69' Kais (Mphake)
sm75' Kais (Zhang YW)
sm77' Dini
sm79' Kais (Zhang YW)
sm82' Mphake (Kais)
sm86' D.J. (Mphake)
zheltaya-kartochkaKemzo
30 MVP Kais Bouzghoudi
Sun, 17.03  Ba Shang 4pm Beijing Rockets 1:3 A爆清风明月
sm10' Jeofrey (Nwosu)
zheltaya-kartochkaAmour
zheltaya-kartochkaMasango
 
sm
sm15' Wu YX (Zeng ZL)
sm20' Yun F (Zeng ZL)
sm61' Yun F (Nie HT)
zheltaya-kartochkaJian YR
zheltaya-kartochkaZeng ZL
zheltaya-kartochkaNie HT
Sendita Jeofrey MVP Wu Yi Xin
Sun, 17.03  Ba Shang  6pm Forbidden City FC 6:1 Añejo FC
sm14' Turtle (Lu XZ)
sm31' Turtle (Bograd)
sm44' Jesse (Heller)
sm61' Bograd (Turtle)
sm68' Wharton (Lu XZ)
sm71' Heller (Bograd)
zheltaya-kartochkaBakri
2000px-Red_card.svgChakuzira
sm
sm78' Betran (Reis)
zheltaya-kartochkaTammaso
Fabian Heller MVP Mazzullah Khan

 

  Gameweek 13  (Añejo FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.03 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Rockets 1:5 Forbidden City FC
 
sm45' Tarasenko
zheltaya-kartochkaPrince
sm
sm38' Heller (Sherwood)
sm45' Heller (Lu XZ)
sm76' OG
sm80' Heller (Pk-1)
sm85' McQuade (Heller)
zheltaya-kartochkaDoney
23 MVP Fabian Heller
Sat, 23.03 Ba Shang 4pm Red Cards 1:12 Afrika United
sm80' Teito (Tsumiki)
sm
sm7' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm10' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm20' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm27' Abdulkadir (Mphake)
sm30' M.Y.
sm32' M.Y. (Elhaddad)
sm42' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm54' M.Y. (Bouzghoudi)
sm68' Dini (Bouzghoudi)
sm72' Bouzghoudi (D.J)
sm80' D.J. (Bouzghoudi)
sm82' Zhang YW (Bouzghoudi)
zheltaya-kartochkaDarabson
zheltaya-kartochkaIzing
Yanamoto Kentaro MVP Kabelo Mphake
Sun, 24.03  Changying  2pm Sexy FC 2:2 Changying FC
sm11' Pashakov (Sanchez)
sm36' Sanchez (Doering)
zheltaya-kartochkaBasten
zheltaya-kartochkaAleksander
sm
sm47' Yin HZ (Gong Y)
sm52' Wu (Piao ZY)
zheltaya-kartochkaMa
zheltaya-kartochkaCui YB
zheltaya-kartochkaGong Y
zheltaya-kartochkaYin HZ
Emir Pashakov MVP Gong Yu
Sun, 24.03  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 1:5 Beijing Celtic
sm89' Alex (Pk-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaHan L
zheltaya-kartochkaLi Han Zhi
2000px-Red_card.svgLi Zheng Zhi
sm
sm13' Harkin (Yu BF)
sm65' Peel (Guo PY)
sm66' Guo PY (Allen W)
sm70' Feng DD (Guo PY)
sm80' Yang JX (Peel)
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
zheltaya-kartochkaGuo PY
zheltaya-kartochkaWei Zheng
Alex MVP Guo Peng Yuan

 

  Gameweek 14  (Sexy FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 30.03 Ba Shang  12pm Red Cards 2:6 Forbidden City FC
sm2' Shota A
sm80' Toshia (Liu Tian)
zheltaya-kartochkaLiu Tian
sm
sm15' McQuade (Sherwood)
sm29' Lu Xin Zhi
sm40' Heller
sm45' Turtle (Sherwood)
sm48' Sherwood (Turtle)
sm88' Heller (Chen)
zheltaya-kartochkaChen
zheltaya-kartochkaSherwood
zheltaya-kartochkaLiu Ran
Adachi Shota MVP Fabian Heller
Sat, 30.03 Ba Shang  6pm Afrika United 4:1 Beijing Celtic
sm18' Mphake (Demetz)
sm35' M.Y.(Mphake)
sm50' Akim (Oghenekevwe)
sm65' Oghenekevwe (Demetz)
zheltaya-kartochkaD.J.
zheltaya-kartochkaIzing
zheltaya-kartochkaCabrel
sm
sm86' Peel (PK-1)
Akiringo Demetz MVP Daryl Harkin
Sun, 31.03  Changying  2pm Changying FC 3:0 A爆清风明月
 
 
sm
Forfeit
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Rockets 0:3 Añejo FC
zheltaya-kartochkaDokwani
zheltaya-kartochkaAn ZN
zheltaya-kartochkaXu BY
sm
sm18' Betran (Madrigal)
sm21' Mahmoudi (Betran)
sm26' Reis
zheltaya-kartochkaReis
zheltaya-kartochkaReigl
Wang Xiao MVP Tommaso

 

  Gameweek 15  (Red Cards Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 13.04 Ba Shang  4pm Añejo FC 2:3 Beijing Celtic
sm61' Betran (Mahmoudi)
sm85' Reis (Madrigal)
zheltaya-kartochkaTommaso
zheltaya-kartochkaValdivia
zheltaya-kartochkazheltaya-kartochkaMorales
zheltaya-kartochkaMolina
zheltaya-kartochkaHernandez
zheltaya-kartochkaMahmoudi
zheltaya-kartochkaKhan
sm
sm16' Yu BF (Guo PY)
sm17' Peel (Guo PY)
sm90' Yang JX
zheltaya-kartochkaYu BF
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
 
Goncalo Ataide Reis MVP Jamie Connolly
Sat, 13.04 Changying  2pm Changying FC 2:6 Forbidden City FC
sm45' Piao ZY (Lv WC)
sm57' Wang SB (Yin HZ)
zheltaya-kartochkaHiroshige
zheltaya-kartochkaPiao ZY
sm
sm23' OG
sm30' Turtle (Heller)
sm31' Heller (Jesse C)
sm38' McQuade (Heller)
sm40' Turtle (Links)
sm45' Sherwood (Turtle)
zheltaya-kartochkaTurtle
Lv Wei Chen MVP Fabian Heller
Sun, 14.04  Ba Shang  2pm Afrika United 4:1 Beijing Rockets
sm10' M.Y. (Zhang YW)
sm20' Zhang YW (Mohammed)
sm31' Bouzghoudi (Mphake)
sm51' Mohammed (Abdulrahman)
zheltaya-kartochkaDarabson
zheltaya-kartochkaGerlof
 
sm
sm66' Mohd (Dokwani)
Kais Bouzghoudi MVP Kobby Prince
Sun, 14.04  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 3:7 Sexy FC
sm65' Chen Ming (Han B)
sm70' Dong LL (Li ZZ)
sm85' Dong LL
zheltaya-kartochkaLi HZ
zheltaya-kartochkaTang XY
zheltaya-kartochkaLi ZZ
sm
sm25' Ssagalababyomba (Ryan)
sm46' Chernyshov (Ryan)
sm57' Ryan (40)
sm65' Ryan (Chernyshov)
sm75' Ryan
sm81' Ryan (Ssagalababyomba )
sm90' Doering (38)
zheltaya-kartochkaSanchez
Chen Ming MVP Rukundo Ryan

 

THOMAS MARECHAL CUP 1/4 FINALS 20th/21st April

 

Thomas Marechal Cup (Changying Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 20.04 Ba Shang  6pm Sexy FC 7:0 Red Cards
sm32' Quintela (Salapatas)
sm37' Quintela (Aleksander)
sm43' Salapatas (Aleksander)
sm44' Aleksander (Quintela)
sm50' Pashakov (Mondragon)
sm53' Ryan (Quintela)
sm75' Aleksander (Quintela)
zheltaya-kartochkaMondragon
zheltaya-kartochkaQuintela
sm
 
zheltaya-kartochkazheltaya-kartochkaWatanabe Toshia
zheltaya-kartochkaOmata Shota
  MVP  
Sat, 20.04 Changying  12pm Beijing Celtic 8:1 Beijing Rockets
sm35' Yu Yue (Yang JX)
sm46' Yu Yue  (Ding)
sm53' Peel
sm84' Peel (Yang JX)
sm86' Wang A (Ding)
sm87' Wang A (Harkin)
sm88' Ding (Wei Zheng)
sm90' Fogarty (Peel)
sm
sm16' Castel (McGowan)
Feng De Ding MVP Louis Castel
Sun, 21.04  Ba Shang  4pm Afrika United 1:1 Forbidden City FC
sm88' Akim
zheltaya-kartochkazheltaya-kartochka Kemzo
zheltaya-kartochka Izing
zheltaya-kartochka M.Y.
zheltaya-kartochka D. J.
sm
Pens
5-4
sm34' Jesse C (5)
zheltaya-kartochka Links
zheltaya-kartochka Wang
zheltaya-kartochka Liu Ran
zheltaya-kartochka Sherwood
Patrik Izing MVP Wyatt Edwards
Sun, 21.04  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 3:2 Añejo FC
sm72' Han B
sm77' Mazz (20)
sm80' 19 (29)
zheltaya-kartochkazheltaya-kartochka2000px-Red_card.svgYan Ze
zheltaya-kartochkaChen Ming
zheltaya-kartochkaDong LL
zheltaya-kartochka18
 
sm
sm22' Obiang (Crandall L)
sm65' Reis (Morales)
zheltaya-kartochka27
2000px-Red_card.svgMorales
Mazz MVP Andre Matsuda

 

  Gameweek 16  (Forbidden City Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sun, 12.05

Guan Yin

Tang

4pm Beijing Celtic 0:5 Sexy FC
 
 
sm
sm5' Salapatas (Topi)
sm16' Doering (Aleksander)
sm25' Salapatas (Topi)
sm41' Salapatas
sm61' Ssagalababyomba (Salapatas)
zheltaya-kartochkaSalapatas
zheltaya-kartochka96
zheltaya-kartochkaLingwood
Samuel Peel MVP Nicholas Salapatas
Sun, 12.05 Changying  2pm Changying FC 1:5 Añejo FC
sm15' Wang SB (An )
zheltaya-kartochka37
sm
sm45' Valentin (Garcia)
sm50' Reis
sm58' Reis (Tommaso)
sm75' Reis (Tommaso)
sm85' Reis
zheltaya-kartochkaStavos
zheltaya-kartochkaBetran
Wang Si Bo MVP Goncalo Ataide Reis
Sun, 12.05  Ba Shang  2pm Red Cards 0:4 Beijing Rockets
 
 
sm
sm5' Goodman (Masango)
sm11' Li ZM
sm53' Li ZM (Masango)
sm68' 11 Li ZM (Amour)
zheltaya-kartochkaMasango
zheltaya-kartochkaLi Zi Ming
Tsukiyama Teito MVP Emmanuel Okurut
Sun, 12.05  TBC  6pm A爆清风明月 0:0 Afrika United

 

sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 17  (A爆清风明月 Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 18.05 Ba Shang  4pm Forbidden City FC 2:8 Afrika United
sm1' Heller (Turtle)
sm41' McQuade
zheltaya-kartochkaLu Xin Zhi
sm
sm7' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm25' Mphake (Oghenekevwe)
sm37' Oghenekevwe (M.Y)
sm53' Mphake (M.Y)
sm65' 37 (Mphake)
sm75' M.Y
sm85' Kemzo (Pk-1)
sm89' 37 (Mohammed)
zheltaya-kartochkaMphake
zheltaya-kartochkaVandrice
Fabian Heller MVP Patrik Iring
Sat, 18.05 Changying 4pm Changying FC 3:9 Beijing Celtic
sm18' Shi lei
sm29' Ai-ni (Lv Wei Chen)
sm81' Wu Dan
zheltaya-kartochkaLiu Jie
sm
sm9' Peel (Yu BF)
sm27' Peel (Yang JX)
sm31' Yang JX (Harkin)
sm34' Yang JX (Peel)
sm44' Yang JX (Harkin)
sm61' Yang JX (Harkin)
sm75' Yang JX (Yu BF)
sm85' Peel
sm88' Peel (Yang JX)
zheltaya-kartochkaRea
zheltaya-kartochkaTodd
Yang Ji Xuan MVP Liu Jie
Sun, 19.05  Ba Shang  2pm Sexy FC 0:0 Beijing Rockets
 
zheltaya-kartochkaWang Wei
sm
zheltaya-kartochkaJeofrey
Domink Ruben Mehl MVP Wang Xiao
Sun, 19.05  Ba Shang  6pm Añejo FC 7:1 Red Cards
sm3' Reis (PK-1)
sm8' Reis (Betran)
sm13' Betran (Young)
sm20' Madrigal (Betran)
sm28' Reis (Valdivia)
sm56' Reis (Mateo)
sm85' Reis (Hernandez)
zheltaya-kartochkaMolina
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal R
zheltaya-kartochkaValdivia
sm
sm64' Toshia (Liu Tian)
zheltaya-kartochkaKazuki
zheltaya-kartochkaHiroki
Goncalo Ataide Reis MVP Aono Naoki

 

THOMAS MARECHAL CUP SEMI FINALS 25th/26th MAY

Thomas Marechal Cup 
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.05 Ba Shang  6pm Beijing Celtic 2:6 A爆清风明月
sm70' Yang JX (Yu BF)
sm82' Cutts (Yu Y)
2000px-Red_card.svgCarson
sm
sm15' Sun YX (Alamin)
sm25' Zeng ZL (Sun YX )
sm48' Zeng ZL
sm68' Alamin (Khan)
sm81' Wu YX (Sun S)
sm89' Han L
zheltaya-kartochkaSun S
Oliver Cutts MVP Zeng Zhi Lin
Thu, 25.05 Changying  8pm Afrika United 2:0 Sexy FC
sm18' Gift (Demetz)
sm85' Mphake
zheltaya-kartochkaD. J.
zheltaya-kartochkaZhang YW
zheltaya-kartochkaHabby
sm
zheltaya-kartochkaJin HX
  MVP  

 

 

  Gameweek 18  (Changying FC Rest)
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 01.06 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Celtic 6:1 Beijing Rockets
sm12' Yu BF (Peel)
sm41' Peel (PK-1)
sm55' Yang JX (82)
sm63' Yang JX
sm79' Feng DD (Harkin)
sm86' Peel
zheltaya-kartochkaHarkin
sm
sm6' Li ZM (Mohd)
zheltaya-kartochkaHoward
zheltaya-kartochkaMasango
 
Yang Ji Xuan MVP Takudzwa Masango
Sat, 01.06 Ba Shang  4pm Sexy FC 2:6 Forbidden City FC
sm31' Quintel (89)
sm87' Sanchez (Quintel)
zheltaya-kartochka89
zheltaya-kartochkaMohsin
sm
sm5' Turtle (Heller)
sm45' Heller
sm78' Heller (Mcinnis)
sm81' Turtle (Heller)
sm85' Heller (McQuade)
sm90' McQuade
zheltaya-kartochkaSherwood
Luis Pedro Quintel MVP Fabian Heller
Sun, 02.06  Ba Shang  4pm Añejo FC 1:6 Afrika United
sm42' Reis (Eillot)
 
sm
sm21' M.Y (D.J)
sm50' M.Y (Oghenekevwe)
sm63' Oghenekevwe (22)
sm75' Oghenekevwe (Mphake)
sm80' Oghenekevwe
sm81' Demetz (Mphake)
Isaiah Eillot   Ahani Gift Oghenekevwe
Sun, 02.06  Ba Shang  6pm A爆清风明月 7:4 Red Cards
sm8' Wu QX (Alex)
sm19' Alex (Zhang HL)
sm35' Han Bo (Zhang HL)
sm36' Zhang HL (Alex)
sm47' Alex (Zhang HL)
sm52' Wu QX (Zhang HL)
sm57' Alex (Dong LL)
sm
sm44' Xu XF (Toshia W)
sm58' Teito T (Jumpei)
sm85' Tomoya (Liu Tian)
sm88'Teito T  (Shota N)
zheltaya-kartochkaKazuma
Han Bo MVP Watanabe Toshia

 

THOMAS MARECHAL CUP FINAL AND ROBERT GONELLA 7ASIDE CUP ON JUNE 8TH

 

Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"