IFFC 11-a-side League 2023/2024 Division 2

  Teams M W D L GS GC GD P
1 Beijing Barbarians 11 10 1 0 39 15 24 31
2 硕果 FC 11 7 3 1 54 29 25 24
3 Beijing 炎龙 11 7 1 3 34 23 11 22
4 Too Sexy 11 6 2 3 34 25 9 20
5 French L'Equipe 11 4 3 4 32 32 0 15
6 Origin FC 11 5 0 6 19 27 -8 15
7 CYPR 11 4 2 5 26 20 6 14
8 Beijing Huojian 12 4 2 6 30 38 -8 14
9 Beijing Celtic 11 3 3 5 28 33 -5 12
10 Summer Palace 11 3 2 6 22 29 -7 11
11 Anejo Gran Reserva 11 2 3 6 20 28 -8 9
12 China Clubfootball 12 0 2 10 17 56 -39 2

 

topgss

Assists // Cards

Schedule & Results

  Gameweek 1
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.09 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing炎龙 3:5 硕果FC
sm 27' Dinur (Ke ZC)
sm 32' Akifbey (Dinur)
sm 36' Yu Que
zheltaya-kartochka Zhou YC
zheltaya-kartochka IlKT. IKPE
 
 
sm
sm 17' Ridel (Pu J)
sm 22' Abdoulkarim (Ridel)
sm 50' Yu BF (PK-1)
sm 73' Ridel (Yang X)
sm 90' Ridel (Gul Q)
zheltaya-kartochka Yang Xi
 
Yu Que MVP Mboussa Moui Ridel
Sat, 16.09 Ba Shang 2pm French L'Equipe 4:1 Origin FC
sm 49' Shugaev (Feneux)
sm 54' Castel
sm 56' Peter (PK-1)
sm 65' Feneux (Castel)
zheltaya-kartochka Antoine
zheltaya-kartochka Castel
sm
sm 75' Wang RL (Dong Y)
zheltaya-kartochka Guo ZY
zheltaya-kartochka Liu YT
Louis Castel MVP Li Qin Yan
Sat, 16.09  Ba Shang  4pm Añejo Gran Reserva 2:0 Summer Palace
sm 39' Perez (Yang R)
sm 80' Rapkat (Hernandez) 
zheltaya-kartochka Molina
zheltaya-kartochka Espinal R
zheltaya-kartochka Garcia
sm
zheltaya-kartochka Gregor
zheltaya-kartochka Ano
Armando Hernandez MVP Adam Ferry
Sat, 16.09  Ba Xi Grass  2pm Too Sexy 5:1 CYPR
sm 44' Madrid (Walker)
sm 61' Major (Luke)
sm 70' Major (Dunn)
sm 79' Major (Kern)
sm 87' Luke (Masili)
zheltaya-kartochka Mohsin
sm
sm 35' Richnel (Willocx)
zheltaya-kartochka Kenny Wong
Paul Major MVP Julio Cesar Martinez
Sat, 16.09  Ba Xi Grass  6pm China Clubfootball 2:6 Beijing Celtic
sm 70' Jay Z
sm 81' Austin LY (Jay Z)
zheltaya-kartochka Carson
sm
sm 48' Rich (Quinn)
sm 53' Rich (Cutts)
sm 59' Rich (Cutts)
sm 67' Dias (May)
sm 76' Donnelly (Fennell)
sm 84' Quinn
zheltaya-kartochka Taylor
 
Jay Zhang MVP Rich Woodward
Sun, 17.09  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Barbarians 4:0 Beijing Huojian
sm 14' Nigmatjonov (An J)
sm 52' Ssagalababyomba (Dzhioev)
sm 57' Nigmatjonov (Dzhioev)
sm 61' Ryan (Ssagalababyomba)
zheltaya-kartochka Portillo
zheltaya-kartochka Nigmatjonov
zheltaya-kartochka Dzhioev
zheltaya-kartochka Brilhante
sm
zheltaya-kartochka Kalyesubula
zheltaya-kartochka Yusuf
zheltaya-kartochka Pius
zheltaya-kartochka Jeremiah
zheltaya-kartochka Sylver
Miroslav Golovchenko MVP Habby kalyesubula

 

  Gameweek 2
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.09 Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Celtic 1:1 Beijing Huojian
sm 60' Diffley (Quinn)
zheltaya-kartochka Fennell
zheltaya-kartochka Rigby
zheltaya-kartochka Hopson
zheltaya-kartochka Diffley
 
sm
sm 73' Kalyesubula (Jeofrey)
zheltaya-kartochka Kalyesubula
zheltaya-kartochka Turdimemet
zheltaya-kartochka Pius
Rob Skupien MVP Anton Tarasenko
Sat, 23.09 Ba Shang 6pm Too Sexy 3:1 Summer Palace
sm 38' Major
sm 39' McCarthy (Masili)
sm 89' Masili
zheltaya-kartochka Masili
sm
sm 33' Novak
zheltaya-kartochka Turton
zheltaya-kartochka Gregor
zheltaya-kartochka Novak
Mike Groothoff MVP Luc Wafford
Sat, 23.09  Shi Li Pu  12pm CYPR 2:1 Origin FC
sm 29' Desange (Ardoly)
sm 77' Ardoly (Grace)
zheltaya-kartochka Theo 
sm
sm 22' Wang RL (Zhang)
zheltaya-kartochka Guo 
zheltaya-kartochka Zhao 
 
Christophe Willocx MVP Zhao Guan Jie
Sat, 23.09  Shi Li Pu  2pm 硕果FC 7:2 French L'Equipe
sm 4' Ding (Abdoulkarim)
sm 34' Guo Q (KwaKye)
sm 65' Yu BF (Abdoulkarim)
sm 66' Abdoulkarim (Kwakye)
sm 76' Guo Q (Huang HW)
sm 86' Guo Q (Huang HW)
sm 88' Guo Q (Huang HW)
sm
sm 25' Fahssis (Plessis)
sm 47' Feneux (Ferrage)
Guo Qing MVP Karim Fahssis
Sat, 23.09  Shi Li Pu  4pm China Clubfootball 0:3 Beijing炎龙

zheltaya-kartochka Sheng M

sm
sm 30' Yu Y (PK-1)
sm 34' He QL (Jia XC)
sm 65' Chen JY
Alex Domingo MVP Yan
Sun, 24.09  Ba Shang  2pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:1 Beijing Barbarians
zheltaya-kartochka Perez
zheltaya-kartochka M. Espinal
sm
sm 72' Ssagalababyomba (Ryan)
zheltaya-kartochka Muniz
Luiggi Sornoza MVP Paul Ssagalababyomba

 

  Gameweek 3
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 14.10 Ba Shang  12pm Añejo Gran Reserva 2:2 Beijing Celtic
sm71' Yang Rui
sm83' Yang Rui
zheltaya-kartochka Espinal R
zheltaya-kartochka Yang Rui
zheltaya-kartochka Stavros
sm
sm33' Woodward
sm65' Woodward
zheltaya-kartochka Dias
zheltaya-kartochka Fennel
zheltaya-kartochka Tsang
Armando Hernandez MVP Sinclair Paul McMath
Sat, 14.10 Ba Shang 2pm Summer Palace 2:2 French L'Equipe
sm62' Wafford
sm86' Muzapu (Wharton)
zheltaya-kartochka Sirojov
zheltaya-kartochka Patrick
zheltaya-kartochka Achnitz
zheltaya-kartochka O'Connell
sm
sm32' Cinotto (Castel)
sm59' Shugaev (Ferrage)
zheltaya-kartochkaCinotto
Charles Luke Wharton MVP Louis Castel
Sat, 14.10  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 2:4 Too Sexy
sm16' Jay Zhang
sm23' Jay Zhang (Alaoui)
zheltaya-kartochka Lu Zhen Xuan
sm
sm 14' Major
sm 47' Kaka (Gerrit)
sm 74' Major (Kern)
sm 85' Major
zheltaya-kartochka Walker
zheltaya-kartochka Essam
Jay Zhang MVP Mike Groothoff
Sat, 14.10  Changying  12pm 硕果FC 4:0 Origin FC
sm 23' Huang HW (Abdoulkarim)
sm 30' Abdoulkarim(Yu BF)
sm 43' Abdoulkarim (Ding)
sm 55' Abdoulkarim (Huang HW)
zheltaya-kartochka Pu 
sm
zheltaya-kartochka7
Yu Bo Fan MVP 32
Sun, 15.10  Ba Shang  12pm Beijing炎龙 3:5 Beijing Barbarians
sm 7' Sun Yan (He Qing Le)
sm 15' Yu Yue (PK-1)
sm 67' Yu Que (Song Feng Nan)
zheltaya-kartochkaYu Que
sm
sm 40' Dzhioev (Ssagalababyomba)
sm 43' Ssagalababyomba (Dzhioev)
sm 75' Ssagalababyomba  (Nigmatjonov)
sm 82' Dzhioev (Nigmatjonov)
sm 85' Nigmatjonov (Ssagalababyomba)
zheltaya-kartochka Golovchenko
zheltaya-kartochka Davito
Dinur MVP Shahzodbek Nigmatjonov
Sun, 15.10  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Huojian 1:1 CYPR
sm 32' Gbenou (An ZN)
zheltaya-kartochka Okurut
zheltaya-kartochka Sewell
sm
sm 25' Ardoly (Grace)
zheltaya-kartochka Ardoly
Sam Peel MVP Todd Balazovic

 

  Gameweek 4
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 21.10 Ba Shang  2pm Summer Palace 1:5 硕果FC
sm63' Muzapu
zheltaya-kartochkaMuzapu
sm
sm9' Huang HW (Kwakye)
sm11' Abdoulkarim (Guo Q)
sm36' Abdoulkarim (Huang HW)
sm40' Ridel (Huang HW)
sm73' Ridel
Jeff Idigo MVP Yu Bo Fan
Sat, 21.10 Ba Shang 6pm China Clubfootball 0:9 CYPR

 

sm
sm7' Cotterill (Chris)
sm9' Chris (Fu PY)
sm16' Bai LY (Chris)
sm19' Chris (Cotterill)
sm30' Fu Peng Yuan
sm33' Fu Peng Yuan
sm50' Ardoly (Cotterill)
sm66' Ardoly
sm84' Bai LY (Chris)
zheltaya-kartochkaWilfried
Liu Yu MVP Bai Long Yi
Sun, 22.10  Bashang 12pm Beijing炎龙 4:2 Beijing Huojian
sm26' Akifbey (He QL)
sm49' Jia XC (Brain)
sm75' He QL (Doni)
sm80' Doni (Java)
zheltaya-kartochkaSun Y
zheltaya-kartochkaJava
sm
sm30' Haley (Luis)
sm83' Prince (Okurut)
zheltaya-kartochkaPius
Jia Xiao Chen MVP Xu Bo Yang
Sat, 23.02  Ba Shang  4pm Origin FC 3:6 Beijing Barbarians
sm10' Deng Xin (Liu Ming)
sm29' Wang Teng
sm56' Wang Teng (Liu YT)
zheltaya-kartochka Liu Yun Tao
zheltaya-kartochka Du Xiao Feng
zheltaya-kartochka Wang Teng
sm
sm16' Golovchenko (Brilhante)
sm28' Ssagalabayomba 
sm45' Ssagalabayomba (Dzhioev)
sm62' Ssagalabayomba (Nigmatjonov)
sm74' Ssagalabayomba (Rukundo)
sm89' Davito
zheltaya-kartochka Davito
zheltaya-kartochka Dzhioev
zheltaya-kartochka Fremery
Liu Ming MVP An Jiang
Sun, 22.10  Ba Shang  4pm French L'Equipe 4:2 Beijing Celtic
sm43' Castel (Linn)
sm63' Mrabet (Shugaev)
sm76' Peter (PK-1)
sm86' Mrabet (Linn)
zheltaya-kartochkaMrabet
sm
sm67' Diffley (Hopson)
sm80' Clydesdale (Tsang)
zheltaya-kartochkaDonnelly
zheltaya-kartochkaAllen
Louis Castel MVP James Murray
Thur, 19.10  Ba Shang  8pm Añejo Gran Reserva 3:3 Too Sexy
sm16' OG
sm77' Tommaso (Mahmoudi)
sm78' Mahmoudi (Yang Rui)
zheltaya-kartochka Espinal
sm
sm20' Longwood
sm65' Major (Hefny)
sm74' Kouma (Longwood)
zheltaya-kartochkaAlfonso
zheltaya-kartochkaRoberto
Farouk Mahmoudi MVP Mike Groothoff

 

  Gameweek 5
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 28.10 Ba Shang  2pm Summer Palace 4:4 Beijing炎龙
sm4' Xi Yan Zhe
sm16' Wafford (Elmer)
sm61' Sirojov (Wafford)
sm64' Sirojov (Kashitiku)
zheltaya-kartochkaAchnitz
zheltaya-kartochkaSears
zheltaya-kartochkaKashitiku
zheltaya-kartochkaXi Yan Zhe
zheltaya-kartochkaMeng
sm
sm14' Dinur (Brain)
sm51' Akifbey (Bek)
sm62' Dinur
sm89' Akifbey (Dinur)
zheltaya-kartochkaYu Yue
zheltaya-kartochkaBakhrom
zheltaya-kartochkaSun Yan
zheltaya-kartochkaZhai Hong Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaBek
Jeff Idigo MVP Brain
Sat, 28.10 Ba Shang 4pm Añejo Gran Reserva 2:2 China Clubfootball
sm50' Huang HW (Crandall R)
sm66' Bronstein
zheltaya-kartochkaMolina
sm
sm45' Qi Bing Han (Kim)
sm82' Jay Zhang
zheltaya-kartochkaKim
Armando Hernandez MVP Zhao Yun Feng
Sun, 29.10  Changying  12pm Beijing Huojian 2:4 Origin FC
sm36' Haley (Kalyesubula)
sm53' Kalyesubula
zheltaya-kartochkaHoward
sm
sm8' Wang Teng (Wang RL)
sm33' Liu Ming (Zhao FL)
sm47' Wang Ruo Li
sm61' Liu Ming (Zhao FL)
zheltaya-kartochkaLi Yi Zhou
Habby Kalyesubula MVP Guo Shuo
Sun, 29.10  Ba Shang  12pm Too Sexy 2:2 硕果FC
sm53' Dong JC (Major)
sm58' Kalubankwa
zheltaya-kartochkaMadrid
zheltaya-kartochkaKouma
zheltaya-kartochkaSicurella
sm
sm36' Ridel (Pu Jun)
sm78' Huang HW (Pk-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaHuang HW
zheltaya-kartochkaKwakye
zheltaya-kartochkaAi Ni Ding
zheltaya-kartochkaArmand
Mike Groothoff MVP Huang Hai Wei
Sun, 29.10  Ba Shang  2pm French L'Equipe 0:3 CYPR

zheltaya-kartochkaShugaev

sm
sm19' Chris
sm80' Iordanov (Chris)
sm89' Chris (Cisse)
zheltaya-kartochkaMvoumbi Desange
Terentiy Shugaev MVP Abdoulaye Cisse
Sun, 29.10  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Celtic 1:4 Beijing Barbarians
sm85' Mihes (Tsang)
zheltaya-kartochkaBarry
sm
sm43' Ssagalababyomba  (Nigmatjonov)
sm44' Ssagalababyomba  (Brilhante)
sm67' Ssagalababyomba  (Nigmatjonov)
sm69' Nigmatjonov (Ssagalababyomba)
zheltaya-kartochkaDzhioev
zheltaya-kartochkaBrilhante
Quinnten Miles MVP Ricardo Jorge Brilhante

 

  Gameweek 6
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 4.11 Ba Shang  12pm CYPR 4:4 硕果FC
sm36' Richnel (Salyhmyrat)
sm37' Ardoly
sm49' Chris (Salyhmyrat)
sm90' Lordanov (PK-1)
zheltaya-kartochkaSalyhmyrat
zheltaya-kartochkaDesange
sm
sm15' Abdoulkarim (Abdallamohd)
sm30' Abdoulkarim (Cheng Yi)
sm47' Huang HW (Yu BF)
sm77' Huang HW(Abdoulkarim)
zheltaya-kartochkaBourhane
zheltaya-kartochkaCheng Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaAbdoulkarim
zheltaya-kartochkaPu Jun
zheltaya-kartochkaShi Xiang Di
Begliyev Salymyrat MVP Moussa Mahoma Abdoulkarim
Sat, 4.11 Ba Shang 2pm Summer Palace 1:2 Origin FC
sm37' Franke (Liu Ran)
zheltaya-kartochkaAchnitz
sm
sm28' Li Gong Chen (JiFang)
sm51' Luo Ning
zheltaya-kartochkaDong Yang
zheltaya-kartochkaGuo Shuo
zheltaya-kartochkaWu Jiang Han
Jan-Niklas Franke MVP Li Gong Chen
Sat, 4.11  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 3:3 French L'Equipe
sm53' Yonas
sm67' Jay Zhang (PK-1)
sm78' Jonathon  (Zhao YF)
 
sm
sm21' Liu Di
sm62' Shugaev (Castel)
sm73' Shugaev (Castel)
zheltaya-kartochkaFahssis
Jay Zhang MVP Louis Castel
Sun, 5.11  Changying  12pm Beijing Celtic 3:2 Beijing炎龙
sm66' Woodward (Murray)
sm72' Diffley (Harkin)
sm74' Poyser (Woodward)
2000px-Red_card.svgQuentin
 
sm
sm23' Yu Yue (Song CC)
sm65' Song FengNan (Chen JY)
zheltaya-kartochkaYu Yue
zheltaya-kartochkaAiLiKuTi
Paul Diffley MVP Yu Yue
Sun, 5.11  Ba Shang  12pm Too Sexy 2:3 Beijing Barbarians
sm51' McCarthy (Hefny)
sm87' Kalubankwa (Hefny)
zheltaya-kartochkaKouma
zheltaya-kartochkaWalker
zheltaya-kartochkaSicurella
zheltaya-kartochkaCowen
sm
sm35' Golovchenko (Brilhante)
sm40' Ryan (Golovchenko)
sm82' Ryan
zheltaya-kartochkaBrilhante
Truth Kalubankwa MVP Rukundo Ryan
Sun, 5.11  Ba Shang  4pm Añejo Gran Reserva 3:4 Beijing Huojian
sm6' Gaizka Geijo (Young)
sm73' Hernandez 
sm82' Sornoza (Khan)
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal R
sm
sm22' Peel
sm66' Kalyesubula (Okurut)
sm69' Peel
sm85' Okurut (Kalyesubula)
Max Young MVP Samuel Peel

 

  Gameweek 7
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 11.11 Ba Shang  12pm 硕果FC 4:3 Añejo Gran Reserva
sm16' Cheng Y (Huang HW)
sm24' Huang HW (Abdoulkarim)
sm60' Kwakye (Bourhane)
sm77' Abdoulkarim (Bourhane)
zheltaya-kartochkaHuangHW
sm
sm7' Hernandez
sm14' Ntsobe (Hernandez)
sm66' Sornoza (Valdivia)
zheltaya-kartochkaReigl
zheltaya-kartochkaValdivia
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal R
Moussa Abdoulkarim MVP Armando Hernandez
Sat, 11.11 Ba Shang  2pm Too Sexy 2:1 Origin FC
sm3' Kalubankwa
sm57' Kalubankwa (Simpson)
zheltaya-kartochkaGroothoff
zheltaya-kartochkaSimpson
zheltaya-kartochkaKalubankwa
zheltaya-kartochkaMajor
zheltaya-kartochkaSicurella
sm
sm78' Mardan (Li GC)
zheltaya-kartochkaMardan
Mike Groothoff MVP Mardan
Sat, 11.11  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 1:2 Beijing Barbarians
sm46' Han Choi (Alaoui)
zheltaya-kartochkaWang Bo Rui
zheltaya-kartochkaAlaoui
sm
sm36' Ryan (Brilhante)
sm75' Ryan (Golovchenko)
zheltaya-kartochkaDzhioev
zheltaya-kartochkaBatists
zheltaya-kartochkaDavito
Yonas Mekkaoui Alaoui MVP Ricardo Brilhante
Sat, 11.11 Changying 12pm Beijing炎龙 2:1 CYPR
sm37' Dinur (Yu Yue)
sm40' Akifbey (Dinur)
zheltaya-kartochkaAkifbey
zheltaya-kartochkaBao Xue Ming
zheltaya-kartochkaAiLiKuTi
sm
sm30' Lordanov (Todd)
zheltaya-kartochkaGK
zheltaya-kartochkaRichnel
zheltaya-kartochkaCisse
zheltaya-kartochkaSultan
Dinur MVP Mbollo Seyi Chris
Sun, 12.11  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Celtic 3:5 Summer Palace
sm21' Barry (Clydesdale)
sm36' Clydesdale (Barry)
sm82' Nolan (Allan)
 
sm
sm3' Sirojov
sm6' 48 (Liu Ran)
sm54' Temitope (Wharton)
sm56' Sirojov (Liu Ran)
sm79' Temitope
zheltaya-kartochkaSears
zheltaya-kartochkaKholodenko
Richard Woodward MVP Razaq Onikola Temitope
Sun, 12.11  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Huojian 4:1 French L'Equipe
sm10' Peel (Keppler)
sm13' Peel
sm35' Negash (Prince)
sm39' Peel (Prince)
zheltaya-kartochka Habby
zheltaya-kartochka Pius
sm
sm84' Fahssis (Maison)
 
Samuel Peel MVP Marc-Antoine Maison

 

  Gameweek 8
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 18.11 Ba Shang  12pm French L'Equipe 2:2 Beijing Barbarians
sm46' Leyvraz
sm71' Yacouba (Axcene)
 
sm
sm67' Brilhante (Ryan)
sm86' OG
zheltaya-kartochkaSydygaliev
zheltaya-kartochkaBrilhante
Joel Sebastian Leyvraz MVP Miroslav Golovchenko
Sat, 18.11 Ba Shang 2pm Too Sexy 3:0 Beijing Celtic
sm3' OG
sm68' Kalubankwa (Major)
sm81' Kalubankwa (Major)
zheltaya-kartochkaMohsin
zheltaya-kartochkaMcCarthy
sm
zheltaya-kartochkaAllen
Roberto Masili MVP Liam Clydesdale
Sat, 18.11  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 2:3 Origin FC
sm31' Wang
sm63' He XY (Zhang)
zheltaya-kartochkaHe XY
sm
sm25' Guo ZY
sm59' Nie CL (Wen LY)
sm78' Wu JH
zheltaya-kartochkaGuo ZY
zheltaya-kartochkaWang T
Jay Zhang MVP Guo Zhong Yuan
Sun, 19.11  Shi Li Pu 12pm Añejo Gran Reserva 2:4 Beijing炎龙
sm60' Corbett
sm75' Ntsobe (Young M)
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal M
sm
sm15' Song CC (AMTJ)
sm25' AMTJ (Dinur)
sm30' Jia XC (Dinur)
sm68' Dinur
zheltaya-kartochkaZhai HY
Atlegang Ntsobe MVP Yu Yue
Sun, 19.11  Ba Shang  12pm CYPR 3:1 Summer Palace
sm6' Bai LY (Chris)
sm20' Cotterill (PK-1)
sm25' Cotterill (Lordanov)
zheltaya-kartochkaFu Peng Yuan
zheltaya-kartochkaRichnel
sm
sm68' Turton (Heller)
zheltaya-kartochkaSears
zheltaya-kartochkaXi YZ
 
Mbollo Seyi Chris MVP Luc Wafford
Sun, 19.11  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Huojian 1:7 硕果FC
sm56' German 
zheltaya-kartochkaAn Zhao Ning
zheltaya-kartochkaKeppler
sm
sm26' Cheng Y
sm50' Wadjou (Kwakye)
sm 57' Yu BF (PK-1)
sm59' Ridel (Huang HW)
sm70' Ridel (Wadjou)
sm72' Kwakye (Yu BF)
sm80' Huang HW (Abdoulkarim)
zheltaya-kartochkaPu Jun
zheltaya-kartochkaMerlain
Kabelo Mphake MVP Huang Hai Wei

 

  Gameweek 9
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 25.11 Ba Shang  12pm French L'Equipe 1:5 Beijing炎龙

sm34' Feneux

sm
sm18' Niu Rong Kang (He QL)
sm29' He Qing Le (Niu RK)
sm55' Akifbey (Dinur)
sm62' Ke Zhi Chao
sm87' Dinur (Java)
Louis Castel MVP Akifbey
Sat, 25.11 Ba Shang 2pm Origin FC 1:0 Añejo Gran Reserva
sm22' Guo Zhen (Wang Teng)
zheltaya-kartochkaWang Teng
zheltaya-kartochkaDu Yu Tao
zheltaya-kartochkaWang Rui YU
zheltaya-kartochkaZhang Yu
zheltaya-kartochkaGuo Zhong Yuan
2000px-Red_card.svgWu Jiang Han
sm
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal M
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal Santiago Mario
Guo Zhong Yuan MVP Liam Crandall
Sat, 25.11  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:3 Summer Palace

zheltaya-kartochkaZhao Yun Feng

sm
sm50' Zatt (Sirojov)
sm70' Liu Ran (Sirojov)
sm75' Sirojov (Novak)
zheltaya-kartochkaPatrick
16 MVP Andrew John Turton
Sat, 25.11  Shi Li Pu  12pm Beijing Celtic 2:1 CYPR
sm45' Fennel (Adam)
sm83' Adam (Taylor)
zheltaya-kartochkaMichael Taylor
zheltaya-kartochka28
sm
sm21' Richnel
zheltaya-kartochkaTaro Yue
zheltaya-kartochkaRichnel
zheltaya-kartochkaBegliyev Salyhmyrat
John Fennel MVP Theo Richnel
Sun, 26.11  Ba Shang  12pm 硕果FC 1:6 Beijing Barbarians
sm32' Cheng Yi (Yu BF)
zheltaya-kartochkaCheng Yi
zheltaya-kartochkaYu BF
zheltaya-kartochkaHuang HW
2000px-Red_card.svgArmand
sm
sm22' Brilhante
sm23' Ssagalababyomba (Ryan)
sm39' Ssagalababyomba (Nigmatjonov)
sm46' Ryan (Ssagalababyomba)
sm67' Ssagalababyomba(Ryan)
sm83' Ryan (Davito)
zheltaya-kartochkaDavito
zheltaya-kartochkaAmanov
zheltaya-kartochkaDzhioev
2000px-Red_card.svgSsagalababyomba
Moussa Abdoulkarim MVP Paul Ssagalababyomba
Sun, 26.11  Ba Shang  4pm Too Sexy 7:3 Beijing Huojian
sm3' Major (Kalubankwa)
sm20' Kalubankwa (Masili)
sm25' Major (Kalubankwa)
sm30' Kalubankwa (Walker)
sm45' Schuler (Major)
sm77' Major
sm85' Kalubankwa
zheltaya-kartochkaMohsin
sm
sm9' Pius
sm48' Kalyesubula (Khajiev)
sm53' OG
zheltaya-kartochkaJeremiah
zheltaya-kartochkaOkurut
zheltaya-kartochkaAn Zhao Ning
Paul Major MVP Habby Kalyesubula

 

  Gameweek 10
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 2.12 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Huojian 0:2 Summer Palace

 

sm
sm30' Franke (Ferry)
sm78' Sirojov
Thomas Howard MVP Ruramai Gillian Chakuzira
Sat, 2.12 Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Celtic 2:3 Origin FC
sm52' Fennel
sm85' Hopson
zheltaya-kartochkaFennel
2000px-Red_card.svgFoley
sm
sm5' OG
sm17' Li Kun Lin (Wen Li Yi)
sm38' Li Gong Chen
Richard Woodward MVP Wen Li Yi
Sat, 2.12  Ba Shang  4pm French L'Equipe 6:0 Añejo Gran Reserva
sm21' Leyvraz (Bortolini)
sm22' Castel
sm43' Axcene
sm45' Cinotto (Leyvraz)
sm62' Jarod (Castel)
sm86' Axcene (Feneux)
sm
zheltaya-kartochkaEspinal R
Louis Castel MVP Farouk Mahmoudi
Sat, 2.12  Bashang 6pm China Clubfootball 1:9 硕果FC

sm85' Wang 

sm
sm17' Abdoulkarim (Oghenekevwe)
sm30' Guo Qing
sm33' Oghenekevwe (Cheng Yi)
sm43' Huang Hai Wei
sm46' Huang Hai Wei
sm51' Guo Qing (Yu BF)
sm54' Oghenekevwe (Yu BF)
sm65' Cheng Yi (Guo Q)
sm80' Iegor
Yonas Mekkaoui Alaoui MVP Guo Qing
Sun, 3.12  Changying 12pm CYPR 0:1 Beijing Barbarians

zheltaya-kartochkaKhamby

sm
sm63‘ OG
zheltaya-kartochkaDzhioev
zheltaya-kartochkaHofmann
Begliyev Salyhmyrat MVP Ricardo Jorge Brilhante
Sun, 3.12  Ba Shang  2pm Too Sexy 0:2 Beijing炎龙
zheltaya-kartochkaGroothoff
zheltaya-kartochkaSicurella
sm
sm5' He Qing Le (Akifbey)
sm42' Java
zheltaya-kartochkaBrain
Paul Major MVP Yan

 

  Gameweek 11
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 9.12 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Barbarians 5:2 Summer Palace
sm19' Davito (Amanov)
sm36' Ssagalababyomba
sm60' Davito (Ryan)
sm71' Ssagalababyomba (Ryan)
sm79' Davito (Ryan)
zheltaya-kartochkaSydygaliev
sm
sm74' Kholodenko
sm88' Elmer
David Davito MVP Jeff Idigo
Sat, 9.12 Ba Shang 2pm Too Sexy 3:7 French L'Equipe
sm34' Kalubankwa (Dunn)
sm64' Major (Jordan)
sm78' Kalubankwa
zheltaya-kartochka18
zheltaya-kartochkaTas
sm
sm8' Axcene
sm21' Leyvraz
sm30' Axcene (Castel)
sm32' Leyvraz (Castel)
sm36' Yacouba
sm90' Castel(Jarod)
sm92' Shugaev (Castel)
Truth Kalubankwa MVP Joel Sebastian Leyvraz
Sat, 9.12  Ba Shang  4pm China Clubfootball 1:6 Beijing Huojian

sm52' Zhao YF (Jonathon)

sm
sm32' McGowan (An ZN)
sm41' Bili (Peel)
sm50' Okurut (Kalyesubula)
sm65' Kalyesubula (Yue SS)
sm67' Peel (Kalyesubula)
sm70' Chawit
zheltaya-kartochkaKalyesubula
zheltaya-kartochkaAn Zhao Ning
zheltaya-kartochkaBili
Zhao Yun Feng MVP Thomas Howard
Sat, 9.12  Guan Yin Tang  12pm Beijing Celtic 6:6 硕果FC
sm22' Hou JQ (Clydesdale)
sm24' Hopson (Hou)
sm33' Woodward (Hou)
sm50' Clydesdale (Woodward)
sm60' Clydesdale (Diffley)
sm90' Hou JQ
sm
sm9' Yu BF
sm21' Huang HW (Abdallamohd)
sm44' Cheng Yi (Abdoulkarim)
sm46' Huang HW (Pu)
sm49' Huang HW (Yu BF)
sm80' Abdoulkarim (Pu)
zheltaya-kartochkaAi Ni D
zheltaya-kartochkaHuang HW
zheltaya-kartochkaPu Jun
  MVP Huang Hai Wei
Sat, 9.12  Guan Yin Tang   2pm CYPR 1:3 Añejo Gran Reserva
sm15' Salyhmyrat (Ardoly)
zheltaya-kartochkaKhamby
2000px-Red_card.svgIbiz
sm
sm26' Elliot (Young M)
sm60' Molina
sm86' Crandall L
zheltaya-kartochkaGeijo
zheltaya-kartochkaNurali
Todd Balazovic MVP Max Young
Sun, 10.12  Guan Yin Tang  12pm Origin FC 0:2 Beijing炎龙

 

sm
sm4' Yu Yue (PK-1)
sm8' Jia XC
GK MVP Yan

 

SECOND HALF OF THE SEASON

  Gameweek 12
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 02.03 Ba Shang  12pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 硕果FC
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 02.03 Ba Shang 4pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 Summer Palace
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 02.03  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Beijing Barbarians
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 02.03  WAB 5pm Beijing炎龙 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 02.03  WAB  3pm Beijing Huojian 0:0 French L'Equipe
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 03.03  Ba Shang  2pm Too Sexy 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 13
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 09.03 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing炎龙 0:0 硕果FC
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 09.03 Ba Shang 2pm French L'Equipe 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 09.03  Ba Shang  4pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Summer Palace
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 09.03  Harrow TBC 1pm Too Sexy 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 09.03  Harrow TBC  5pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 10.03  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Barbarians 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 14
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 16.03 Ba Shang  2pm Summer Palace 0:0 硕果FC
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 16.03 Ba Shang 6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 17.03  Changying  12pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Too Sexy
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 17.03  Ba Shang 12pm Origin FC 0:0 Beijing Barbarians
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 17.03  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing炎龙 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 17.03  Ba Shang  4pm French L'Equipe 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 15
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.03 Ba Shang  12pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 23.03 Ba Shang 2pm Summer Palace 0:0 French L'Equipe
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 23.03  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Too Sexy
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 24.03  Changying 12pm 硕果FC 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 24.03  Ba Shang  12pm Beijing炎龙 0:0 Beijing Barbarians
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 24.03  Ba Shang  2pm CYPR 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 16
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 30.03 Ba Shang  2pm Beijing炎龙 0:0 Summer Palace
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 30.03 Ba Shang 4pm Beijing Barbarians 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Changying  12pm French L'Equipe 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Ba Shang 12pm Too Sexy 0:0 硕果FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Ba Shang  2pm Origin FC 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 31.03  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Añejo Gran Reserva
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 17
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 13.04 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing炎龙 0:0 French L'Equipe
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 13.04 Ba Shang 2pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 13.04  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Summer Palace
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 13.04  Changying 12pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 14.04  Ba Shang  12pm 硕果FC 0:0 Beijing Barbarians
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 14.04  Ba Shang  4pm Too Sexy 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 18
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 20.04 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Barbarians 0:0 Summer Palace
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 20.04 Ba Shang 2pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 硕果FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 20.04  Ba Shang  4pm Too Sexy 0:0 French L'Equipe
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 21.04  Ba Shang 12pm Origin FC 0:0 Beijing炎龙
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 21.04  Ba Shang  2pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sat, 24.02  WAB  6pm China Clubfootball 3:6 Beijing Huojian
sm20' Wang (PK)
sm55' Wang (Xiao)
sm76' Wang (Batiste)
zheltaya-kartochka Baptiste
zheltaya-kartochka 
sm
sm8' OG
sm25' Bi Li (McGowan)
sm28' Khajiev (Peel)
sm52' McGowan (Peel)
sm68' Peel (Jin)
sm76' Peel (PK)
Nicholas Wang MVP Takudzwa Masango

 

  Gameweek 19
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sun, 12.05 Harrow TBC  12pm French L'Equipe 0:0 Beijing Barbarians
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05 Harrow TBC 2pm Too Sexy 0:0 Beijing Celtic
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05 Harrow TBC 6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05 Changying 12pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Beijing炎龙
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05 Ba Shang  12pm CYPR 0:0 Summer Palace
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 12.05 Ba Shang  4pm 硕果FC 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 20
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 18.05 Ba Shang  12pm CYPR 0:0 硕果FC
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 18.05 Ba Shang 2pm Summer Palace 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 18.05  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 French L'Equipe
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 18.05  Changying 12pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 Beijing炎龙
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 19.05  Ba Shang  12pm Too Sexy 0:0 Beijing Barbarians
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 19.05  Ba Shang  4pm Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 21
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 25.05 Ba Shang  12pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 Origin FC
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 25.05 Ba Shang 2pm French L'Equipe 0:0 Añejo Gran Reserva
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 25.05  Ba Shang  4pm Too Sexy 0:0 Beijing炎龙
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 26.05  Ba Shang 2pm Beijing Huojian 0:0 Summer Palace
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sun, 26.05  Ba Shang  4pm Beijing Barbarians 0:0 CYPR
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 26.05  Ba Shang  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 硕果FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  

 

  Gameweek 22
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 01.06 Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Celtic 0:0 Beijing Huojian
 
 
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 01.06 Ba Shang 6pm Too Sexy 0:0 Summer Palace
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 01.06  Harrow TBC  2pm CYPR 0:0 Origin FC
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 01.06  Harrow TBC 4pm 硕果FC 0:0 French L'Equipe
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Sat, 01.06  Harrow TBC  6pm China Clubfootball 0:0 Beijing炎龙
 
sm
 
 
  MVP  
Sun, 02.06  Ba Shang  2pm Beijing Barbarians 0:0 Añejo Gran Reserva
 
sm
 
  MVP  
Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"