IFFC Division 3

Table

# Team M W D L GF GA GD P
1 Dynamo Celtic 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
2 French L'Equipe 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3 Añejo Gran Reserva 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 CYPR 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 China ClubFootball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Origin Reserve 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
7 Beijing Huojian 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

 

topgss

Most Assists // Cards

Schedule & Results

  Gameweek 1
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 11.09 Si Shang Yin Jian 18:00  Añejo Gran Reserva 2:2 CYPR

sm Astudillo 82'
sm Chen 88'

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
sm Bailey 22'
sm o/g - gk 80'
Chen Zhe MVP Ed Marriott v-14-512
Sat, 11.09 Lu Yin Yang Guang 16:00 Dynamo Celtic 3:2 Beijing Huojian

sm Maynard (May) 4'
sm May (Maynard) 32'
sm May (Maynard) 42'

zheltaya-kartochka Allen

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
sm Yates (Lee) 6'
sm McGowan (Kalyesubula) 53'

zheltaya-kartochka Bo
Matthew Maynard MVP Habby Kalyesubula
Sun, 12.09 Sheng Long 18:00 French L'Equipe 3:2 Origin Reserve

sm Fouere (Feneux) 51'
sm Mbodj (Duport) 71'
sm Mbodj (Moisson) 82'

zheltaya-kartochka Duport
zheltaya-kartochka Fouere

football-whistle-of-referee_318-43362
sm Si R 4'
sm Wang R (Yang S) 84'

zheltaya-kartochka Zhao W
zheltaya-kartochka Zhang M
Alix Izere MVP Luo Yang


 

  Gameweek 2
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 25.09 Sheng Long  18:00  CYPR 0:0 China ClubFootball

 

sm
 
Sun, 25.09 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 Origin Reserve

 

sm
 
Sun, 10.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 French L'Equipe 0:0 Dynamo Celtic

 

sm  

 

16.10/17.10 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 1)


 

  Gameweek 3
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 23.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  18:00  China ClubFootball 0:0 Añejo Gran Reserva

 

sm

 

Sun, 24.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Origin Reserve 0:0 Dynamo Celtic

 

sm  
Sun, 24.10 Guan Yin Tang 14:00 Beijing Huojian 0:0 French L'Equipe

 

sm  

 

  Gameweek 4
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 30.10 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  16:00  China ClubFootball 0:0 French L'Equipe

 

sm

 

Sat, 30.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Beijing Huojian 0:0 Añejo Gran Reserva

 

sm  
Sun, 31.10 Guan Yin Tang 16:00 Dynamo Celtic 0:0 CYPR

 

sm  

 

06.11/07.11 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 2)

 

  Gameweek 5
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 13.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  18:00 Dynamo Celtic 0:0 China ClubFootball

 

sm

 

Sat, 13.11 Guan Yin Tang 18:00 French L'Equipe 0:0 CYPR

 

sm  
Sun, 14.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Beijing Huojian 0:0 Origin Reserve

 

sm  

 

  Gameweek 6
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 20.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu  16:00 Origin Reserve 0:0 China ClubFootball

 

sm

 

Sat, 20.11 Guan Yin Tang 14:00 CYPR 0:0 Beijing Huojian

 

sm  
Sun, 21.11 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 18:00 Dynamo Celtic 0:0 Añejo Gran Reserva

 

sm  

 

27.11/28.11 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 3)

 

  Gameweek 7
 Date Venue Time Home Score Away
Sat, 04.12 Guan Yin Tang  18:00 CYPR 0:0 Origin Reserve

 

sm

 

Sun, 05.12 Ba Shang Chun Qiu 16:00 Añejo Gran Reserva 0:0 French L'Equipe

 

sm  
Sun, 05.12 Guan Yin Tang 18:00 China ClubFootball 0:0 Beijing Huojian
  sm

 

 

11.12/12.12 - Thomas Marechal Cup (week 4)

 

Адрес:
China, Beijing, Yao Jia Yuan North street "Running Park"